All Products

Vnetek offers refurbished and new inventory from the following vendors: 3Com, Adtran, Allied Telesyn, Cabletron, Digital Networks, DNPG, Enterasys, Extreme Networks, Fore Systems, Hewlett Packard, Lancast, Nortel, Riverstone Networks.

To find a product, type a partial or complete part number or description in the search box.

Not all products available in our inventory are available for online purchase. You’ll either be provided with a link to our storefront or an email link to sales@ventek.com to inquire about price and availability.

Part NoDescriptionManufacturerConditionPricePurchase
3C16630A
3COM - Superstack Management M3ComRef$49shop online
3C16900A
3COM - SuperStack II Switch 103ComRef$49shop online
3C16941A
Superstack II 3000 8 Port 100B3ComRef$49shop online
3C16942A
Superstack II 3000 12 Port 10B3ComRef$22.95shop online
3C17203-US
3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 44003ComRef$49shop online
3C17204-US
3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 44003ComRef$49shop online
3C250A-TX/I
Super Stack FMS 100 12 Port Tw3ComRef$49shop online
3C565047
Redundant Power System3ComRef$49shop online
1200.060L2
Single V.35 CSU/DSU T1/FT AdtrAdtranNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
1200.062L1
DSU 56/64AdtranRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
1200.193L1
FSU V.35 Male Adapter CableAdtranRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
1202.025L1
Modular T1 ESF CSU With SF toAdtranRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AT-MC1008/GB-10
1000MB/S Media Convert W/GBICAllied TelesynNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
1G582-09
6 Port 10/100/1000 switch w/3Cabletron/EnterasysRef$125shop online
1G587-09
6 Port mini GBIC switch w/3Cabletron/EnterasysRef$125shop online
1G694-13
L2 standalone 8 fixed 1000BaseCabletron/EnterasysRef159shop online
1G-2GBIC
2 Port GBIC uplinkCabletron/EnterasysNew195shop online
1G-2GBIC
2 Port GBIC uplinkCabletron/EnterasysRef177shop online
1G-2MGBIC
2 Port Mini-GBIC uplink ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNew95shop online
1G-2MGBIC
2 Port Mini-GBIC uplink ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRef75shop online
1G-2TX
2 Port 1000Base-T uplinkCabletron/EnterasysRef28shop online
1H582-25
Matrix E1 24 ports - 10/100Cabletron/EnterasysRef159shop online
1H582-51
48 Port 10/100 Standalone switCabletron/EnterasysRef159shop online
1H-8FX
8 port 100Base-FX expansion moCabletron/EnterasysRef159shop online
1H-16TX
16 Port 10/100 uplinkCabletron/EnterasysRef125shop online
1W10B-0004
4 Port RS232 Expansion CardCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished225shop online
1WF18-0104
SmartSwitch 1800 Frame Relay ACabletron/EnterasysRefurbished225shop online
2A-IOM-29-4-LR
155 MBPS OC-3C/STM-1,4-PORTS SCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished199shop online
2A-IOM-29-4-MIX
155 MBPS OC-3,1PORT SMF-IR, 3Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2A-IOM-31-1
622 MBPS OC-12C/STM-4Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2E42-27R
SmartSwitch 2200 With 24 RJ-45Cabletron/EnterasysNew199shop online
2E42-27R-2FETX
2E42-27R W/ 2 FE-100TX Pre InsCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2E253-49R
Smartswitch 2201 with 48 etherCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2E-BRACKET-KIT
Smartswitch 2000 familyCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2G4072-52
Matrix N 10/100/1000 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2G4082-25
Matrix N 10/100/1000 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2H28-08R
SmartSwitch 2208 w/ 6 100baseCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2H252-25R
Smartswitch 2210 with 24 10/10Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2H252-25R-A621
Smartswitch 2210 with 24 10/10Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2H253-25R
24 Port 10/100 SmartSwitch ModCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2H258-17R
16 Port 100Base-FX SmartSwitchCabletron/EnterasysRef199shop online
3A21-01
SNGL PT 155MBPS MMF W/SC CONNCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
3T02-04
4 Port Token Ring Switch ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
4H4202-72
DFE Gold 72 10/100 RJ45 portsCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
4H4203-72
DFE Gold 72 10/100 RJ21 portsCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
4H4282-49
DFE (GOLD) 48PT 10/100 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
4H4283-49
DFE (GOLD) 48PT 10/100 RJ21Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
4H4284-49
DIST FWD ENG W/48 100FX MTRJCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5C105
5 SLOT MATRIX E5 CHASSISCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5G106-06
6 PORT GB ETHERNET SWITCH (GBICabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5G106-06
6 PORT GB ETHERNET SWITCH (GBICabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5H103-48
48 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCHCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5H152-50
48 port RJ45 with optional GbECabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5H153-50
48 port RJ21 with optional GbECabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5PIM-G02
2 port 1000bTX uplink module fCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5PIM-G06
2 port GBIC uplink module forCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5PIM-G06
2 port GBIC uplink module forCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A000-04
ATM switchCabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-CPU66
CPU Module W/ 66 mHZ ProcessorCabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-CPU66
CPU Module W/ 66 mHZ ProcessorCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-CSM512
Cell Storage Module w/ 512k BuCabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-CSM512
Cell Storage Module w/ 512k BuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-IOM-21-4
155 MBPS, MMF/SC 4 PORTSCabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-IOM-22-4
4 Port ATM I/O Module for 6A00Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-IOM-22-4
4 Port ATM I/O Module for 6A00Cabletron/EnterasysNew179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-IOM-29-4-IR
ATM IOM ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-IOM-31-1
622MBPS, MMF/SC, Single PortCabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-IOM-39-1-IR
622M SMF-IR/SC, 1 PortCabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-IOM-67-4
4 Port T3 module for 6A000Cabletron/EnterasysNew199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6A-TSM512
SS 6500 translation moduleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6C105
Smartswitch 6000 ChassisCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6C105
Smartswitch 6000 ChassisCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6C110
SmartSwitch 6500 ChassisCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6C205-1
AC Power Supply For SmartSwitcCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6C205-3
Power Supply Module For SmartSCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6C207-1
Power Supply For 6C107 ChassisCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6C207-3
DUAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C1Cabletron/EnterasysNew$199shop online
6C207-3
DUAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C1Cabletron/EnterasysRef$179shop online
6E122-26
24 port Smart Switch Module FoCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6E122-26
24 port Smart Switch Module FoCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6E123-26
24 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6E129-26
24 port Ethernet Smartswitch mCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6E132-25
24 Port Smartswitch ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6E132-25
24 Port Smartswitch ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6E133-25
24 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6E233-49
48 Port Ethernet Module For SmCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6G302-06
6 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6G306-06
6 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H123-50
48 Port MicroLAN 10/100 Auto-NCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H123-50
48 Port MicroLAN 10/100 Auto-NCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H128-08
Fast Ethernet SmartSwitch ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H129-08
Fast Ethernet SmartSwitch ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H252-17
16 Port High Performance 10/10Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H253-13
12 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet SCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H253-13
12 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet SCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H258-17
16 Port 100BaseFX Switch ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H258-17
16 Port 100BaseFX Switch ModulCabletron/EnterasysNOBEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H262-18
10/100/1000 Module For SS6000Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H303-48
48 Port RJ21 10/100 Switch-6C1Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H308-24
24 PORT 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE SCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6H352-25
24 PT 10/100 SWCH/VHSMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6M146-04
SmartSwitch 6000 Module w/ 2 HCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6SSRLC-SERCE-AA
4PT SER LNCRD W/COMP & ENCRYPCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6SSRLC-SX-AA
1000BASE-SX LINECARD FOR THE 6Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6SSRLC-TX-AA
10/100BASE-TX LINECARD FOR THECabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6SSRM-02
SSR MOD 6000 W/2 EXPANSION SLOCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7CFM
Spare Fan Module For 7C04-RCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished20Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7G4202-30
DIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/10Cabletron/EnterasysRef1449shop online
7G4202-60
DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/10Cabletron/EnterasysRef989shop online
7G4202-60
DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/10Cabletron/EnterasysNew1179shop online
7G4270-10
DFE mod 10 1000Base-X portsCabletron/EnterasysRef998shop online
7G4282-41
DIST FWD ENG (PLAT) 40 1000BTXCabletron/EnterasysNew949shop online
7G4282-41
DIST FWD ENG (PLAT) 40 1000BTXCabletron/EnterasysRef829shop online
7G-6MGBIC
NTWK EXP MOD NEM 6 1000BX VIACabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7G-6MGBIC-A
NTWK EXP MOD NEM 6 1000BX VIACabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7GR4270-12
DFE mod 12 1000Base-X SFPCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7GR4280-19
DFE 18PT 1000BASE-X MINIGBICCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7H06-02
100 Base-T SmartSwitch 2 100BaCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7H4203-72
DFE Module 72 10/100 RJ21Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7H4382-25
DFE Module w/24 10/100 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7H4382-25
DFE Module w/24 10/100 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7H4382-49
DFE mod 48 10/100 Base-TX portCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7H4383-49
DFE mod 48 RJ21 10/100 PortsCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7H4385-49
DFE PLAT 48PT 10/100 POE 1NEMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9A000
2.5Gbps ATM Switch Module forCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9A128-01
ATM Access Mode FNB to ATMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9A426-02
ATM Access Module INB to ATMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C206-1
Power Supply for 6 Slot VersioCabletron/EnterasysNew79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C214-1
Power Supply Module For MMAC+CCabletron/EnterasysNew289shop online
9C214-2
Intelligent DC Power Supply MoCabletron/EnterasysNew289shop online
9C214-2
Intelligent DC Power Supply MoCabletron/EnterasysRef$79shop online
9C214-3
2000 Watt Power Supply ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNew79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C300-1
MMAC Plus Environmental ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNew79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C300-1
MMAC Plus Environmental ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C306
6 Slot Verison of MMAC-Plus SyCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C306
6 Slot Verison of MMAC-Plus SyCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C614
INB Termination Module for eacCabletron/EnterasysNew29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9C614
INB Termination Module for eacCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E106-06
Ethernet Switch ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E132-15
Ethernet MicroLAN Extension MoCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E132-15
Ethernet MicroLAN Extension MoCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E423-24
MMAC-Plus Ethernet Switch ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E423-36
MMAC Plus Ethernet SmartSwitchCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E423-36
MMAC Plus Ethernet SmartSwitchCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E428-12
12 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E428-12
12 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E428-36
36 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E429-12
12 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9E531-24
MMF MTRJ 10 Base FL SS9000Cabletron/EnterasysNew59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9F106-01
FDDI Repeater ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9F426-02
MMAC-Plus FDDI Switching ModulCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9F426-03
MMAC-Plus FDDI SmartSwitch ModCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9F426-03
MMAC-Plus FDDI SmartSwitch ModCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9G426-02
MMAC-PLUS GIGA-BIT ETHERNET BDCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9G429-02
2 port gigabit ethernet smartsCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9G536-04
Gigabit SmartSwitch ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H421-12
MMAC+ 100Base-FX MM Fiber ModuCabletron/EnterasysNew$398shop online
9H421-12
MMAC+ 100Base-FX MM Fiber ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$319shop online
9H422-12
100Base-T Smartswitch 12 PortCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$389Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H423-26
24 Port Ethernet/Fast EthernetCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$319Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H423-26
24 Port Ethernet/Fast EthernetCabletron/EnterasysNew$389Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H423-28
SmartSwitch ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$319Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H423-28
SmartSwitch ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNew$389Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H531-17
Fast ethernet switch modCabletron/EnterasysNew$329Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H531-18
16 100m mini MTRJ MMF Ports GiCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$289Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H531-18
16 100m mini MTRJ MMF Ports GiCabletron/EnterasysNew$329Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H531-24
SmartSwitch 24 Port 100MB MMFCabletron/EnterasysNew$329Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H532-17
SmartSwitch 10/100 16 RJ45 PorCabletron/EnterasysNew$329shop online
9H532-18
SmartSwitch 10/100 16RJ45 PortCabletron/EnterasysNew$329Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H532-24
SmartSwitch 24 Port 10/100Cabletron/EnterasysNew$329shop online
9H533-24
24 port 10/100 dual RJ-21 TelcCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$289Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9H533-24
24 port 10/100 dual RJ-21 TelcCabletron/EnterasysNew$329Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9T122-24
Token Ring MicroLan Switch ModCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$159shop online
9W211-08
Wide Area Network Router ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$159Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
10GBASE-ER
10 GIG INT 1550NM 9 MIC SMFCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
10GBASE-ER
10 GIG INT 1550NM 9 MIC SMFCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
10GBASE-ER-XFP
10 GIG INT 1550NM 40KM LC XFPCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
10GBASE-LR
10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMFCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
10GBASE-LR-XFP
10 GBE XFP LONG REACH 10KMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
10GBASE-SR-XFP
10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR,IEEE 802.3Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
3174MIM-T
3174 Establishment ControllerCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
10051
Extreme SX Mini-GBIC 1000B-SXCabletron/EnterasysNew$96shop online
10051
Extreme SX Mini-GBIC 1000B-SXCabletron/EnterasysRef$79shop online
11703
Extreme Netwrks Summit 7i-1000Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
16131
24-10/100/1000 T single AC PSUCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
45211
Extreme Alpine 3800 24 portCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
52020
Extreme BlackDiamond 6800Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
9061171
Accessory Kit for Matrix E7Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANG7000
Aurorean Network GatewayCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANG7000
Aurorean Network GatewayCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-21/3
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-21/3
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-21/4
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-22/4
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-22/4
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-29/3LR
3 PORT ANIM @155M/SMF/SC/LRCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-29/3LR
3 PORT ANIM @155M/SMF/SC/LRCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-29/4
4 PORT ANIM 155 MB/SM/MT-RJCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-31/2
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-39/2
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-39/2
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-39/2LR
2 PORT ANIM @622M/SMF/SC/LRCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-59/1
1 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-59/1
1 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-59/1LR
1 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-59/1LR
1 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-67/2
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-67/2
ATM Network Interface Module FCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-67/2C
2 PORT ANIM@45M/BNC PLUS CLOCKCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-67/2C
2 PORT ANIM@45M/BNC PLUS CLOCKCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-77/2
2 PORT ANIM@34M/BNCCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ANIM-77/2C
2 PORT ANIM@34M/BNC PLUS CLOCKCabletron/EnterasysNew$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AP9600
SMART SLOT EXPANSION CHASSISCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AP9612TH
SMART SLOT MEAS. UPS TEMP/HUMICabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APHY-21
1 port OC-3c MMF Physical ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APHY-22
1 Port OC-3 UTP MOD PHYCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APHY-29IR
1 port OC-3 SMF-IR MOD PHYCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APHY-67
1 port DS-3/T3 MOD PHY (Coax)Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APIM-11
100 Mbps MM Fiber With SC ConnCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APIM-21
155 Mbps MM Fiber ATM Port IntCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APIM-21R
155Mbps OC3 interface for MMFCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APIM-29
155MBPS SM Fiber Port InterfacCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APIM-29LR
155 MBPS OC3 Sonet ATM PIMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APIM-67
45 MBPS BNC Connecter lnterfacCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APS7000
Aurorean 7000 Policy ServerCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
APS7000
Aurorean 7000 Policy ServerCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
B2G124-48
B2 48port/10/100/1000 via RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
B3G124-48
48 PORT 10/100/1000 B3Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BL-89201ENT
Blank slot coverCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BRIM-A6DP
ATM Bridge/Router Interface MoCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$30Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BRIM-E100
Bridge/Router Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$30Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BRIM-F6
FDDI Bridge/Router Interface MCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$30Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BRIM-W6
WAN Bridge Router Interface MoCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$30Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BS-TRCO
TOKEN RING CENTRAL OFFICEKITCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C1G124-24
Enterasys Matrix GigabitCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2G124-48
48 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2G124-48
48 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2G124-48
48 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysNOBEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2G124-48P
Matrix C2 48 port 10/100/1000Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2G170-24
SecureStack C2 with 24 SFPCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2G170-24
SecureStack C2 with 24 SFPCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2H124-48
Matrix C2 48 port 10/100 viaCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2K122-24
MATRIX C2 24PT 10/100/1000Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C2RPS-PSM
Matrix 2 Redundant Power SupCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C3G124-24P
24 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C3G124-48
48 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C3G124-48P
48 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
C3G124-48P
48 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CBU/6
PRIMARY OR BASIC RATE CHASSISCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
COFOT-F1
Media Adapter ThinnetCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
COFOT-F2
Media Adapter Thinnet To FiberCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CPM-TEST
U/P CPM TESTCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CRM2-4MB-FLASH
Cisco Router Modular 4 MB FlasCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CRM2-R/E-DESK
CRM2 MultiChannel Ethernet ToCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CRM3-E
Cisco Router Module For MMAC CCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS-CHASSIS-CBT
Subsystems OverviewCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSER-RPS-PSM
CSER redundant power supplyCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIBB-AA
SmartSwitch RoamAbout IEEE DS/Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIBB-IA
SmartSwitch RoamAbout Indoor ACabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIBB-IP
ISA CARRIER FOR PCMIA CARDCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIBB-PC
SmartSwitch RoamAboutCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIBD-AA
RoamAbout 11Mbps PC Card (FCC)Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIBD-AA-128
128bit Encypt PC Card (FCC)Cabletron/EnterasysRef19.99shop online
CSIES-AA-LP
Lightning Protector- Reverse PCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIES-AA-Y14
Yagi Antenna, 14dBi, Reverse PCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIES-AB-C50
Low Loss Cable, 50Ft, StandardCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSILD-AB
Route About PC CardCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSIWS-AA
ACCESS POINT WIRELESS LANS SOLCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSM-IPX-UG
Novell IPX Support For CSMIM/MCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSM-UL50
DEC ULTRIX Annex-3 CommunicatiCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSMIM2-32T
32 Port Communication Server MCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$189Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSMIM-32T
32 Port Comm Server MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished189Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSMIM-32T
32 Port Comm Server MIMCabletron/EnterasysNew219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX100-CON-OPT
CONSOLE CONTROL KITCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX100-IPX-COML
Command Line Interface UpgradeCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX200
CyberSWITCH IP Router w/ RJ-45Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX200-CO/EN-EX
CyberSWITCH Compression & EncrCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX200-COMPENCR
CSX200 COMPRESSION AND ENCRYPTCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX201
12 10Base- T Repeater Ports W/Cabletron/EnterasysNew79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX202
12 10Base T Repeater Ports WitCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX400
WAN ISDN Bridge/Router W/DualCabletron/EnterasysNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX400
WAN ISDN Bridge/Router W/DualCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX400-DC
2 Ethernet Ports Via EPIMs, anCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX400-DC
2 Ethernet Ports Via EPIMs, anCabletron/EnterasysNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX1201-USA
CSX1200 With 1 ISDN BRI, 10BasCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX1204-USA
CSX1200 With 4 BRI, 10Base-T,Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX-56E-UG-USA
CSX HW/SW UPG FOR 56-BIT ENCRYCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX-56E-UG-USA
CSX HW/SW UPG FOR 56-BIT ENCRYCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX-COMP/ENCR
CYBERSW COMP/ENCRYPTION MODULECabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX-COMP/ENCR
CYBERSW COMP/ENCRYPTION MODULECabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSX-MGR
CSX ManagerCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSXDIG-24+
24-Port 56 KB Digital Modem CaCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSXDIG-30+
30-Port 56 KB Digital Modem CaCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CSXUT620-SPS
Standalone NT1 w/ Power AdapteCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CXRMIM
12 Port 10 Base 2 Coax MultichCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CXRMIM
12 Port 10 Base 2 Coax MultichCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DC-POWER-PACK
48 Volt to 9 Volt DC AdapterCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSX1SRM
SINGLE PORT REMOTE MODULECabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH100-12TX
12 Port 10/100 Hub, Base UnitCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH100-24TX
24 Port 10/100 Base UnitCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH100-24TX
24 Port 10/100 Base UnitCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH100-SNMP
RMON/SNMP/WEB MGMT For ELH100-Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH100-SNMP
RMON/SNMP/WEB MGMT For ELH100-Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH-ULSW-F2
SWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASEFXCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH-ULSW-F2
SWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASEFXCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH-ULSW-F3
SWITCH MOD W/SMF PORT,FORELH10Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH-ULSW-TX
SWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASETXCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELH-ULSW-TX
SWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASETXCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS10-27TX
SmartStack 10Full Duplex EtherCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS10-27TX
SmartStack 10Full Duplex EtherCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS100-24TXM
SmartStack 100 24 Port Full DuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS100-24TXM
SmartStack 100 24 Port Full DuCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS100-S24TX2M
24 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet SCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS100-S24TX2M
24 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet SCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS100-SMGMT
ELS100-S24TX2M Management ModuCabletron/EnterasysRef79shop online
ELS100-STACK
ELS100-24TX2M Stack InterconneCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS100-STACK
ELS100-24TX2M Stack InterconneCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ELS-S1DC
single dc reduntant pwr supplyCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EMC32-12
Ctron Enet ConverterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EMC37-12
Ctron Enet Media ConverterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EMC38-12
Cabletron Enet Media ConverterCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EMC38-12
Cabletron Enet Media ConverterCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EMC39-12
Ctron Enet Media ConverterCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EMM-E6
6 Port Bridge/Router ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EMME
Four Port I960 Based EthernetCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EP619-01
Network Interface CardCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-2F2
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-2F2
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-2F3
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-2F4
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-S1SFX
1 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-S1SFX
1 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-S2MFX
2 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM100-S2MFX
2 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM1000-S1LX
1 Port 1000Base-LX Long ReachCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM1000-S1LX
1 Port 1000Base-LX Long ReachCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM1000-S1SX
1 Port 1000Base-SX Multimode FCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-100FMB
100MB BUFFERED UP-LINK MMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-100FX
Enet Port Interface Module 100Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-100TX
Enet Port Interface Module 100Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-100TX
Enet Port Interface Module 100Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-A
10 Base 5Coax Ethernet Port InCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-C
Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-F1
10 Base-FL MMF SMA Connector PCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-F2
Ethernet PIM with ST ConnectorCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-F2
Ethernet PIM with ST ConnectorCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-F3
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-F3
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-T
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EPIM-X
Ethernet port interface moduleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-08
Enterasys Routing Platform 8Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-AC
ERP AC Power Supply (Minimum 2Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-CK
Enterasys Routing Platform CloCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-CM3-128
ER16-CM3-128Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-CS
Enterasys Routing Platform BasCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-FDDI-02
ER16 2 port FDDICabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-GTX32-04
ER16 4 port 1000BASE TXCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-GTX32-08
ER16 8 port 1000BASE TXCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-HFX39-24
ER16 24 port 100BASE FX T SMFCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-HFX39-24
ER16 24 port 100BASE FX T SMFCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-HSSI-02-AA
ER16 2 port High Speed SerialCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-POS29-04
4 port OC-3c/STM-1 SMF/IR POSCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-POS31-02
2 port OC-12c/STM-4 SDH/MMF POCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-POS39-02
2 port OC-12c/STM-5 SDH SMF/IRCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-SERC-04
ER16 4 port Serial w/ compresCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-SERC-04-AA
ER16 4 port Serial w/ compresCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-SERCE-04
ER16 4 port Ser w/Comp EncryptCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-SF
Enterasys Routing Platform SwiCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-SX-08
Enterasys Routing Platform 8 PCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-TX-24
Enterasys Routing Platform 24Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ER16-TX-32
Enterasys Routing Platform 32Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESX-1320
Ethernet Switch GroupCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESX-1320-A621
Standalone 12 Port Ethernet SwCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESX-1320-A621
Standalone 12 Port Ethernet SwCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESX-1320-F600
12 Port RJ45 Switching Hub W/FCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESX-1320R-A621
Standalone 12 Port Ethernet SwCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESX-1380R-A621
Ethernet Work Group Switch 12Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESXMIM-F2-A621
Ethernet Switching Media InterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESXMIM-F2-F600
6 Ethernet ports includesESXMICabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESXMIM-F2/8
Ethernet Switching Media InterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESXMIM/8
Ethernet Switching Media InterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ETWMIM
Ethernet Tr & Wan Bridge ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
F3019
MicroChannel UTP FDDI InterfacCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
F3019-DAS
MicroChannel UTP DAS FDDI InteCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
F6019
Nubus UTP FDDI Interface CardCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
F7019
EISA UTP FDDI DNI CardCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
F7069-DAS
FDDI EISA Multimode Fiber DualCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
F7079-DAS
EISA SMF DAS FDDI Interface CaCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
F8969-DAS
Single Attached FDDI DAS AdapCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FAS-02
Flow Accnt Server (Single or RCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FDCMIM-04
FDDI Media Interface Module W/Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FDMMIM-04
Ethernet-FDDI Bridging ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FE-100LH
66km Long-Haul 100BaseFX FastCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FE-100S1
Fast Ethernet Port Interface MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FE-100TX
Fast Ethernet Interface for 10Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FN10-2FX-UL
Dual 100 base Fx Uplink ExpansCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FOMIM-12
12 Port Fiber Optic MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FOMIM-38
18 Port Fiber Optic MIM, ST CoCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FOT-F2
Fiber Optic Transceiver - MultCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FOT-F14
F.O. Transceiver MMF STCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FOT-F24
Fiber Optic Transceiver Multi-Cabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FOT-F25
Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ 12'Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FPIM-00
MultiMode Fiber Port InterfaceCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FPIM-02
FDDI Port Interface Module w/OCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FPIM-04
Shielded Twisted Pair FDDI FNBCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FPIM-05
FDDI Port Interface Module 1SMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FPIM-07
FDDI Port Interface Module OneCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FPU-9
FLOATING POINT UNIT,E91XXCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FR3000
Fiber Optic Repeater With ST PCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FRX4000-E-SBR
4 Port FRX4000 For Ethernet InCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FRX4000-T-SBR
4 Port FRX4000 For SDLC/IP/IPXCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FRX6000-E-CRD
FRX6000 Ethernet CardCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FRX6000-RLP
RISC RLP Card For FRX6000Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FRX6000-T-CRD
TOKEN RING INTERFACECabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FRX6000-V35-CRD
FRX6000 V.35 4 Port InterfaceCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FRX-V35DTE-CAB
V.35 DTE CABLECabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
FT7019-DAS
DAS EISA ADAPTER UTPCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
GATORSTARGX-M
24 Port Local Talk Repeater/EtCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
GPIM-01
GIGAbit Port Interface Module/Cabletron/EnterasysRef50shop online
GPIM-01
GIGAbit Port Interface Module/Cabletron/EnterasysNew69shop online
GPIM-02
GETH PT I/F MOD 1000BT RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRef50shop online
GPIM-09
GIGAbit Port Interface Module/Cabletron/EnterasysRef50shop online
HSIM-A6DP
ATM High Speed Interface ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-A6DP-TM
ATM High Speed Interface ModulCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-A6DP-TM
ATM High Speed Interface ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-FE6
Fast Ethernet High Speed InterCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-G01
Gigabit Ethernet HSIM Single PCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-G09
Gigabit ethernet hsim for anyCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-G09
Gigabit ethernet hsim for anyCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-SSA710-48
Digital MODCabletron/EnterasysNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-W6
Wide Area Network HSIM SupportCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-W85
High Speed Interface Module T1Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-W85
High Speed Interface Module T1Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-W87
Wide Area Network HSIMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HSIM-W87
Wide Area Network HSIMCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
IA-1200
INTERNET APPLIANCE, 8 GIG SX PCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
IOM-21-4
I/O mod 4 port OC3 MMF/SCCabletron/EnterasysNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
IRM
Intelligent Repeater Module WiCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
IRM-2
Ethernet Enhanced Repeater ModCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
IRM-2/S
Ethernet Enhanced Repeater ModCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
IRM-3
Enhanced Repeater w/SNMPCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
KBU64-2-CARD/X2
CARD TO FIT RACK X21Cabletron/EnterasysNew$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
M3PSM
MMAC Power SupplyCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
M8FM
Fan Module For MMAC-M8FNBCabletron/EnterasysRef$18shop online
M8FM
Fan Module For MMAC-M8FNBCabletron/EnterasysNew$23shop online
M8PSM SYNC
MMAC-M8FNB Power SupplyCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
M8PSM-E2
Power Supply For MMAC ChassisCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$99Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MCC-D2PM
2-Port MAU Module (4 UTP/STPCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MCC-FRIO
Fiber RI/RO Conversion ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MCC-FRIO
Fiber RI/RO Conversion ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MGBIC-02
1000Base T mini GBIC w/RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MGBIC-02
1000Base T mini GBIC w/RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MGBIC-LC01
1000Base-SX Mini GBIC w/LC conCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MGBIC-LC03
1000BASE-LH MM Mini GBIC w/LCCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MGBIC-LC03
1000BASE-LH MM Mini GBIC w/LCCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MGBIC-LC09
1000Base-LX Mini GBIC w/LC conCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MGBIC-MT01
1000Base-SX Mini GBIC w/MTRJ cCabletron/EnterasysRef$69shop online
MGBIC-STACK
Enterasys Matrix V2 StackingCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MICRO-24E/8-DB
MICROMMAC-24E W/8MG+1 EPIM-F2Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MICROCS-LT-22ES
12 Port 10Base-T Bridge/RouterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MICROMMAC-32E
12 Port 10Base-T Bridge/RouterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MICROMMAC-32ES
12 Port 10Base-T Bridge/RouterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MICROMMAC-34ES
MICROMMAC-34E With LANVIEWSECUCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MICROMMAC-44T
24 Port Intelligent StackableCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MICROMMAC-44T
24 Port Intelligent StackableCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MMAC5/8FNB-RKMT
Rack Mount Kit For MMAC5/8 ChaCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MODEXT-4BT
4 Modem Expansion ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MODMIM-4BT
Modem MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-A
4 Port Interface Module RepeatCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-C
MultiPort Interface Module BNCCabletron/EnterasysNew$33Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-C
MultiPort Interface Module BNCCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-C-BB
MultiPort Interface Module BNCCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-F1
Ethernet Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-F2
6 Port ST FOIRL Multiple PortCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-T
Multi Mode Port Interface ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MPIM-X
4 Port Interface Module MAU DBCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MR9T-C
Eight (8) 10Base-T RJ-45 & BNCCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MR9T-E
Eight (8) 10Base-T Hub Non-IntCabletron/EnterasysRef$29shop online
MR9T-E
Eight (8) 10Base-T Hub Non-IntCabletron/EnterasysNew$39shop online
MR5000C
5 Port Thick/Thin Repeater ModCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MRX
10Base-T 12 Port Hub (50 Pin tCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MRXI
12 Port 10Base-T Hub With InteCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$292Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MRXI-E
12 Port 10Base-T Hub With InteCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
MXA103
MATRIX PDU, (8)5-20R,L14-30PCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
N3-SYSTEM-R
Matrix N3 bundle 7C103, Fan,Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NBA-200/OC3SC-2
ATM NuBus AdapterCabletron/EnterasysNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NBR-220
4 Port Ethernet Bridge/RouterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NBR-620DC
6 Port Ethernet/Bridge RouterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NCMM
Network Control SNMP ManagemenCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-CT1/E1-1
1 Port Channel T1/E1 NetworkCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-CT1/E1-4
4 Port Channel T1/E1 NetworkCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-CT1E1/PRI-1
1 Port Channel T1/E1 ISDN PRICabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-CT1E1/PRI-4
4 Port Channel T1/E1 ISDN PRICabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-DBU1-CAB04
Serial cable ( DTE )Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-DBU1-CAB04
Serial cable ( DTE )Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-SER-02
2 Port High Speed PMC ModemCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-SER-04
Enterasys 4 Port High SpeedCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-T1/E1-01
1 Port T1/E1 Network InterfaceCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NIM-T1/E1-04
4 Port T1/E1 Network InterfaceCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
PNNI-SW200BX
Private Network Node InterfaceCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
PS-1000AC
REDUNDANT PWER SUPPLY FOR SFCSCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBT3K-AG
Enterasys RoamAbout AP3000Cabletron/EnterasysRef$19shop online
RBT3K-AG
Enterasys RoamAbout AP3000Cabletron/EnterasysNew$30shop online
RBT-8110
Wireless Switch 2 RJ45 portsCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBTBG-AW
Wireless LAN Client PC CardCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBTBH-AG-PT20F
Enterasys- Antenna cable 1.7ftCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBTBH-R2W
Network Adapter PC CardCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBTBH-R2W
Network Adapter PC CardCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBTBJ-AW
ROAMABOUT 802.11A/B/G CardCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBTR2-AA
ROAMABOUT WLS R2 ACCESSCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
RBTR2-PS3
UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLYCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SCP-ASXP5
SPARE SCP FOR THE 9A000 & SFCSCabletron/EnterasysNew$119shop online
SEH-24
24 Port Stackable HubCabletron/EnterasysNew$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEH-24S
24 Port HubSTACK with LANviewCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEH-24S
24 Port HubSTACK with LANviewCabletron/EnterasysNew$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEH-32
12 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinCabletron/EnterasysNew$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEH-34
24Port HubSTACK 2 Teclo'sCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEH-ACCY-KIT
Mounting Hardware For SEHCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$12shop online
SEH-ACCY-KIT
Mounting Hardware For SEHCabletron/EnterasysNew$14shop online
SEHI-24
24 Port Stackable Hub With IntCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEHI-24
24 Port Stackable Hub With IntCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEHI-32
12 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEHI-32
12 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEHI-32S
12 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEHI-ACCY-KIT
Mounting Hardware For SEHI SerCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$18Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SEHI-ACCY-KIT
Mounting Hardware For SEHI SerCabletron/EnterasysNew$19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SLB-01
BIG/IP LOAD BALANCING SYSTEMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SLB-03W
BIG/ip HA+ Controller WorldCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SMARTMIM-216
SmartSwitch Module For MMAC-M8Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SMARTMIM-216
SmartSwitch Module For MMAC-M8Cabletron/EnterasysNew$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SNACMIM-14E
SNA To Ethernet Interface ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SNACMIM-34E
SNA To Ethernet Interface ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SNACMIM-SX-12E
SNA Over Fram Relay InterfaceCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SON8000DA
Access Base Unit w/ SON8000SW4Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SON-RM-19
19" Rack MountCabletron/EnterasysNew$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SPIM-A
Single Port Interface Module 1Cabletron/EnterasysNew$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SPIM-A-BB
Single Port Interface Module 1Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$22Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SPIM-X
Single Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$22Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSA720-60
WAN STNDALNE 60PORT E1 RJ45 W/Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSIM-A2-01
ATM155 TR LANE UEM, 1 ORT RJ-4Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSIM-T8-04
TOKEN RING UEM, 4 PORT MMF-SCCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR110
SmartSwitch Router ISDN S/TCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR115
SmartSwitch Router ISDN,S/T, 1Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR115-PRM
SSR115 W/FWL/VPN,SVPN SWCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR250-PRM
SSR250 W/FWL/VPN, SVPN SWCabletron/EnterasysNew45Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-B128
SSR 2000 WITH 128 MB MEMORYCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-B128
SSR 2000 WITH 128 MB MEMORYCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-B-AA
16 Port 10/100TX Base Unit W/2Cabletron/EnterasysRef295shop online
SSR-2-FX
8 Port 100Base-FX Exp ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-HSSI-AA
SSR 2000 HSSI ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-LX70-AA
SSR2000 1 Port 70KM 1000LXCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-PKG
SSR 2000 Package w/ 24 10/100BCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-PKG-AA
SSR 2000 Package w/ 24 10/100BCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-PKG-AA
SSR 2000 Package w/ 24 10/100BCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SER
SSR2 Dual Serial No Comp/EncrpCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SER
SSR2 Dual Serial No Comp/EncrpCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SER-AA
SSR2000 1port Serial MODCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SERC-AA
Quad port Serial module with cCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SERCE-AA
Quad Port Serial Module w/ ComCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SX
2 Port 1000Base-SX Expansion MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SX-AA
2 Port 1000Base-SX Expansion MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-SX-AA
2 Port 1000Base-SX Expansion MCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-TX
SSR2000 8 Port 10/100 TX EXP MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-2-TX-AA
SSR2000 8 Port 10/100 TX EXP MCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-16
16 Slot Smartswitch Router, inCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-449DTE-02
2 Connector RS449 DTE CableCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-510
(ROBO)ROUTER,10BASE-T,1-T1WAN,Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished84Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-510
(ROBO)ROUTER,10BASE-T,1-T1WAN,Cabletron/EnterasysNew$97Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-520
Remote Office/Branch Office (RCabletron/EnterasysNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-600-CRS
Cabletron Routing Software CDRCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-710-E1
ROUTER,2-ETH,4-T1-ISDN PRI,EURCabletron/EnterasysNew59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-710-T1
ROUTER,2-ETH,4-T1,2-ISDN PRI,UCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-710-T1
ROUTER,2-ETH,4-T1,2-ISDN PRI,UCabletron/EnterasysNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-CM2-128
SSR Control Module with 128mbCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-CM3-128
SSR 8000 and 8600 Control ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-CM4-256
SSR 8000 and 8600 Control ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-CM-128
Chassis Control Module with 12Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-CM-128
Chassis Control Module with 12Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX29-02
2 port 1000 LX (gigabit) modulCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX29-02
2 port 1000 LX (gigabit) modulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX29-02-AA
2 port 1000 LX (gigabit) modulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX39-02
SSR 8/16 2port Gig LX JumboCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX39-02
SSR 8/16 2port Gig LX JumboCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX39-04
SSR 8/16 4 port Gig LX JumboCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX70-01
SSR8000 1 PORT 70KM 1000LX MODCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GLX70-01-AA
SSR8000 1PT 70KM 1000LX ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GSX11-02
2 port 1000 SX (Gigabit) modulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GSX21-02-AA
2 port 1000 SX (gigabit) MidulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GSX31-01
SSR 8000/8600 1 port 1000 SXCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GSX31-02
SSR 8000/8600 2 port 1000 SX JCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GSX31-04
SSR 8000/8600 4 port 1000 SX JCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GTX32-02
SSR 8/16 2 port 1000TXCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GTX32-02
SSR 8/16 2 port 1000TXCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-GTX32-04
GIGABIT EHTERNET MODULE 4 PORTCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HFX11-08
8 port 100 fx module via MMF sCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HFX11-08
8 port 100 fx module via MMF sCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HFX29-08
SSR 8000 8 Port 100FX SMF SC MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HSSI-02
Dual Port HSSI ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HSSI-02
Dual Port HSSI ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HSSI-02-AA
Dual Port HSSI ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HTX12-08
8 Port 10/100 TX module via caCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HTX12-08
8 Port 10/100 TX module via caCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HTX22-08
8 port 10/100 TX Module via CACabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-HTX22-08
8 port 10/100 TX Module via CACabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-POS21-04
4 PORT POS OC-3C/STM1 MMFCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-POS21-04
4 PORT POS OC-3C/STM1 MMFCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-POS29-04
4 Port POS OC-3/SCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-POS39-02
2PT OC-12C/STM-5 Packet OverCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-PS-16
Power Supply Module for SSR-16Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-PS-16
Power Supply Module for SSR-16Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-SERC-04
Quad Port serial moduleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-SERC-04-AA
SSR 8000/8600 4 Port Serial MoCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SSR-SERCE-04-AA
SSR 8000/8600 4 Port Serial MoCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ST500
Transceiver 802.3 NonintrusiveCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished150shop online
ST500-FM02
Amp ST500 w/o lanviewCabletron/EnterasysNew$150shop online
ST500-FM03
AMP Transceiver 802.3w/LanviewCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$150Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STH-22
12 Port Token Ring HubStackCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STH-24
24 Port Token Ring HubStackCabletron/EnterasysNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STH-24
24 Port Token Ring HubStackCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STH-44
24 Port STP Token Ring HubStacCabletron/EnterasysNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STS-5SU
Token Ring Internal Stacker UnCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STS-LM
TR Stack Link Module w/Stack CCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STS-PSU
Redundant Power Unit with oneCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
STS-SM
SWITCH STACKER,REDUNDANT MATRICabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SWPIM-BRI
ISDN-BRI Physical Interface SlCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SWPIM-DDS
DDS Physical Interface Slide-iCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SWPIM-E1
E1 Physical Interface Slide-inCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SWPIM-T1
T1 Physical Interface Slide-inCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SWPIM-T1
T1 Physical Interface Slide-inCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SYS-MEM128
128M CM2 Memory UpgradeCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SYS-OS
RS Router FirmwareCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SYS-PCM8
RS 8000 AND 8600 8MB PCMCIA CACabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SYS-PCM8
RS 8000 AND 8600 8MB PCMCIA CACabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
T1SRM
T1/FT1 WAN Interface For ETWCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
T2015
Token Ring DNI AT Card, RJ45Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbished19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
T3015
Token Ring MAC CardCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TDRMIM-42A
Multi-Channel Token Ring DualCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$27Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TDRMIM-42A
Multi-Channel Token Ring DualCabletron/EnterasysNew$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
THN-MIM7593
Thin Ethernet MIM, 12 BNC ConnCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPFOT-2
Twisted Pair to Fiber Optic TrCabletron/EnterasysNew179shop online
TPIM-F2
TP Port Interface Module - FibCabletron/EnterasysNew$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPIM-F2
TP Port Interface Module - FibCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$24Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPIM-F3
Single Mode Fiber Port InterfaCabletron/EnterasysNew$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPIM-T1
Token Ring Port Interface ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$24Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPIM-T4
Token Ring Port Interface ModuCabletron/EnterasysNew$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPIM-T4
Token Ring Port Interface ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$24Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPMIM-22
12 Port 10Base-T MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPMIM-24
24 Port 10Base-T Module for MMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPRMIM-20S
9 Port 10Base-T MultiChannel MCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$29Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPT
Mini 10Base-T TP TransceiverCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPT-4
Mini 10Base-T TransceiverCabletron/EnterasysNew$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPT-4
Mini 10Base-T TransceiverCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPXMIM-20S
10 Port 10Base-T MIM ConnectsCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TPXMIM-33S
13 Port 10Base-T MIM With LANvCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRBMIM
High Performance TR To TR BridCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRFMIM-26
6 Port Multimode Fiber Optic TCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRFOT-2(NPS)
Token Ring Fiber Optic TransceCabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMF
Token ring Media FilterCabletron/EnterasysNew19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMF
Token ring Media FilterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$17Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMF-2
Token Ring Media FilterCabletron/EnterasysNew$19Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMF-2
Token Ring Media FilterCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$17Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMIM-10R
10 Port STP Token Ring MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMIM-22
12 Port UTP Token Ring MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMIM-24
24 Port UTP Token Ring MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMIM-34A
24 Port UTP Active TR MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMIM-42
12 Port STP TR MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMM
Token Ring Management ModuleCabletron/EnterasysNew$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMM
Token Ring Management ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRMMIM
Token Ring SNMP Management ModCabletron/EnterasysNew$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRRMIM-2A
TR REP. MIMCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRRMIM-2AT
Token Ring Repeater RI/Ro ModuCabletron/EnterasysNew$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRRMIM-2AT
Token Ring Repeater RI/Ro ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRRMIM-4AT
Token Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuCabletron/EnterasysNew$39Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRRMIM-4AT
Token Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRRMIM-AT
Token Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRRMIM-F2T
Token Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRXI-22
i960 RISC Based Intelligent HuCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-24
24 Port Token Ring I960 RISC BCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-24A
24 Port RISC Based IntelligentCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-42
RISC Based Token Ring HubCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-42A
RISC Based Intellegent HubCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25shop online
TRXMIM-22A
12 Port Multichannel Token RinCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TRXMIM-24A
MultiChannel Token Ring SwitchCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TSX-1620-DA
SERVER ATTCH MODULECabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$25Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2G112-2
Matrix V2 Uplink ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2G121-1
Expansion module - Gigabit ENCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2G121-1
Expansion module - Gigabit ENCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2H124-24
Enterasys Matrix V2 SwitchCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2H124-24P
Enterasys Matrix V2 SwitchCabletron/EnterasysRef159shop online
V2H124-24P
Enterasys Matrix V2 SwitchCabletron/EnterasysNew195shop online
V2H151-1M
Enterasys - Expansion moduleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2H151-1S
Enterasys - Expansion moduleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2H151-1S
Enterasys - Expansion moduleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2STACK
Enterasys Matrix V2 StackingCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V2STACK-2
Enterasys Matrix V2 StackingCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
V.35SRM
SINGLE PORT REMOTE MODULECabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VAPIM-31
OC12 ATM Port Interface ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VAPIM-39
622 Mbps SMF VAPIMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VAPIM-39LR
OC12 ATM port interface moduleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-1RDC
VH-1RDC POWER SUPPLYCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-8G
VH-8G GIGABIT SWITCHCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-8G-L3
8 port std alone L2/3 GigabitCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-SMGMT
Vertical Horizon switch Mgt. MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-SMGMT2
Vertical Horizon switch Mgt. MCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-STACK
VH-STACK STACKING MODULECabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-STACK
VH-STACK STACKING MODULECabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VH-STACK2
Vertical Horizon switch stackiCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM100-S1SFX
VHIM100-S1SFX UPLINK MOD.Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM100-S1SFX
VHIM100-S1SFX UPLINK MOD.Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM100-S2MFX
Vertical Horizon Series UplinkCabletron/EnterasysNew30shop online
VHIM1000-S1GM
1-port GBIC uplink mod for theCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM1000-S1LX
VHIM1000-S1LX UPLINK MOD.Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM1000-S1SX
VHIM1000-S1SX UPLINK MOD.Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM1000-S1SX
VHIM1000-S1SX UPLINK MOD.Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM1000-S1TX
1 port 1000Base T uplink mod fCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM1000-S1TX-G
1 Port 1000Base-T Uplink ModulCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM-2GBC-L3
2 GBIC slot L3 uplink for VH-2Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM-2GSX-L3
2-port 1000BaseSX L3 uplink moCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHIM-2GT-L3
2-port 1000BaseT L3 uplink forCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHSIM2-A6DP
45Mbps - 622Mbps ATM VHSIMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHSIM-A6DP
ATM Very High Speed InterfaceCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHSIM-G02
DUAL PORT 1000BASE-T VHSIMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHSIM-G6
2 port gigabit ethernet vhsim.Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VHSIM-G6
2 port gigabit ethernet vhsim.Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
VMA200/UTP5SG
VMA ATM DNI @155 RJ45/UTP5Cabletron/EnterasysRefurbishedEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WPIM-DDS
E1 Interface For BRIM-W6 ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WPIM-DI
WAN PIM, Supports Drop And InsCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WPIM-E1
E1 Interface For BRIM-W6 ModulCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WPIM-HDSL
WAN PIMCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WPIM-RE1
E1 WAN Port Interface Module fCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WPIM-RT1
T1 WAN Port Interface Module fCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WPIM-T1/DDS
T1 Interface Module For BRIM-WCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X4-FM
10 Gigabit EN - plug-in moduleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X8-FM
10 Gigabit EN - plug-in moduleCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X8-FM
10 Gigabit EN - plug-in moduleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X-AC
Power supply Matrix X-SeriesCabletron/EnterasysNew649shop online
X-CM-00
Matrix X Series Control ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X-FAN
Fan Tray for Matrix X-SeriesCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X-FAN
Fan Tray for Matrix X-SeriesCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X-G32-00
MATRIX X 32 Port 1000BX SFPCabletron/EnterasysRef2895shop online
X-M2-00
2 PORT 10GBASE-X XFP IO ModuleCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
X-T32-00
MATRIX X 32 Port 10/100/1000BTCabletron/EnterasysRef2495shop online
XP-2-ATM29-02
XP-2400 2 ATM OC3Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-ATM29-02
XP-2400 2 ATM OC3Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-FX-AA
X-Pedition 2400 8 port 100 FXCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-RKMT
Rackmount Kit for XP-2400 & XPCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-SER-AA
X-Pedition 2400 dual port SeriCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-SERC-AA
X-Pedition 2400 Quad port SeriCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-SERCE-AA
X-Pedition 2400 Quad port SeriCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-SERCE-AA
X-Pedition 2400 Quad port SeriCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-2-SX-AA
X-Pedition 2400 2 port 1000BasCabletron/EnterasysRef759shop online
XP-2-SX-AA
X-Pedition 2400 2 port 1000BasCabletron/EnterasysNew889shop online
XP-2400-256
X-Pedition 2000 w/256 MB of meCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-APHY-21
1 port OC-3 MMF Physical InterCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-APHY-67
1 port DS-3/T3 Physical InterfCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-GTX32-04
GIGABIT EHTERNET MODULE 4 PORTCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-PCMCIA-16LN
16 MB memory for the XpeditionCabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-PCMCIA-32AT
32MB ATA memory for the XpeditCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XP-SYS-FW-32
X-Pedition System Firmware onCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XSR-1850
WAN Branch RouterCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XSR-3250
Security Router EN, Fast EN,Cabletron/EnterasysNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ZPIM1-01
10Gbps uplink mod for the 1G69Cabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ZPIM1-06
10Gbps uplink mod for theCabletron/EnterasysRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ZX-250R
2.5 GBPS LAN BACKBONE ATMSWCHCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished429Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ZX-RPS
Redundant Power SupplyCabletron/EnterasysRefurbished$50Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
17-00083-39
PWR CORD,TERM 3-14 SJT 125VDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
17-00083-62
15 AMP Power Cord for DEFGA-DADEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
17-00199-19
PWR CORD,TERM 3.100MM 250VDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
17-00210-11
PWR CORD,TERM 3-1.0MMDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
17-00442-18
POWER CORD, 18AWG, 9FT BLK,DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2T-BN25G-10
10M Cable / LabelDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
3X-DEFPA-AC
PCI TO FDDI-SAS MMF ADAPTERDEC/DNPGNew$249shop online
3X-DEFPA-UC
DEFPA UNI PCI/FDDI UTP SASDEC/DNPGRef$149Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
542536
3886 AWAN Flash Memory CardDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ADB0025
RJ45F/DB25M AdapterDEC/DNPGNew$9.96Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ADB0036
RJ45F/DB9F AdapterDEC/DNPGNew$9.96Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ADB0197
Mini DIN 8-RJ45 Jack 8" adaptDEC/DNPGNew$9.96Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ADB0200
DB9F - RJ45 Cable AssyDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AT-D0001-01
FES CV LetterDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BC09D-06
6' MOLDED CABLE,25TWP,50-POSDEC/DNPGNew$12.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BC12F-06
17-03580-06 X.21 ADAPT CBL: 50DEC/DNPGNew$12.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BC12G-06
Cable For SSR510DEC/DNPGNew$12.95shop online
BC12J-06
DECbrouter 90 EIA 530A AdapterDEC/DNPGRef$12.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BC12J-06
DECbrouter 90 EIA 530A AdapterDEC/DNPGNew$12.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BC12K-06
DECbrouter 90 RS423 AdapterDEC/DNPGNew$12.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BC16E-02
Null modem cable for DEC423DEC/DNPGNew$2.99shop online
BC16E-02
Null modem cable for DEC423DEC/DNPGRef$2.49shop online
BC19C-02
2FT X.21 ADPTR CBLDEC/DNPGNew$12.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24B-01
17-02376-03 (1 METER FDDI TODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24B-03
17-02378-01 (3 METER FDDI TODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24B-20
17-02376-05 (20 METER FDDIDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24E-10
F/O CBL ASSY,FDDI TO 2.5MMDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24E-4E
F/O CBL ASSY,DUAL CompositeDEC/DNPGRef$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24H-01
17-02915-04, 6-PIN MMP TO 8-PIDEC/DNPGNew$5.95shop online
BN24H-03
8MP X 6MMP,6COND,3UTP OFFICDEC/DNPGNew$7.95shop online
BN24H-07
DEC423 to RJ45 Office CableDEC/DNPGNew$9.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24H-07
DEC423 to RJ45 Office CableDEC/DNPGRef$8.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24J-01
17-02921-01DEC/DNPGNew$4.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24J-03
17-02921-02 8MPX6MMP 6COND CBLDEC/DNPGNew$7.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24J-07
17-02921-03 8MPX6MMP 6COND CBLDEC/DNPGNew$9.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24L-03
17-02920-01,8 6MMP X 50POS MALDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24Q-01
17-04308-02 UTP 4PR CBLDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24Q-03
17-04308-05, UTP 4PR CBLDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24Q-04
17-04308-04 UTP 4PR CBLDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN24Q-07
17-04308-05, UTP 4PR CBLDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN25G-01-5EG
CABLE 8MP UTP OvrMlded 1MCAT5EDEC/DNPGNew$5.20shop online
BN25G-03-5EG
CABLE 8MP UTP OvrMlded 3MCAT5EDEC/DNPGNew$9.45shop online
BN25G-04-5E
CABLE 8MP UTP, OVERMOLDED, 4MCDEC/DNPGNew$9.95shop online
BN25G-07-5EG
CABLE 8MP UTP OvrMlded 7MCAT5EDEC/DNPGNew$14.95shop online
BN25G-0B-5E
CABLE 8MP UTP OvrMld .25MCAT5EDEC/DNPGNew$9.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN25G-0E
Cat 5 Patch Cable .5 MetersDEC/DNPGRef$4.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN25G-0E
Cat 5 Patch Cable .5 MetersDEC/DNPGNew$5.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN25G-12-5EG
Cable, Cat 5, 12 inch M to F,DEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN25H-03
17-03909-03 3METER CABLEDEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
BN26M-04
17-03194-04,8MP X 8MP,8DEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
BN26M-07
Phoenix CableDEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
BN28Q-01
17-04309-02,SHEILDED 4PR 100BADEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
BN28Q-03
17-04309-03,SHEILDED 4PRDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN28Q-07
17-04309-05, SHEILDED 4PRDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN28Q-07G
17-04309-05, SHEILDED 4PRDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN28Q-0E
17-04309-01,SHEILDED 4PRDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34A-03
17-04147-03 ST BAYO-SC P-P CBLDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34A-03G
17-04147-03 ST BAYO-SC P-P CBLDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34A-10
17-04147-05 ST BAYO-SC P-P CBLDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-01
SC-SC,DUAL FO CONNCABLE,MMDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-03
17-04138-03 SC-SC DUAL FODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-10
17-04138-05 SC-SC DUAL FODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-10G
17-04138-05 SC-SC DUAL FODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-20
17-04138-06 SC-SC DUAL FODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-2E
17-04138-02 SC-SC DUAL FODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-30
17-04138-07 SC-SC,DUAL FO CONNDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34B-4E
17-04138-04 SC-SC DUAL FODEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34D-01
MIC-SC,DUAL FO CONDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34D-03
17-04185-03 MIC-SC,DUAL FO CONDEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
BN34D-10
17-04185-05 MIC-SC,DUAL FO CONDEC/DNPGNew$49Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34R-10
SMF SC-SC 10 MeterDEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
BN34R-31
F/O SM SC-SC CBL Assy, 31mDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BN34S-22
F/O SM SC-ST CBL Assy, 22mDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BNE3H-05
5M IEEE 802 PVC STRAIGHT AUIDEC/DNPGNew$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BNE3K-10
10M IEEE 802 PVC RIGHT AUI CBLDEC/DNPGRef$19.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
BNE4C-02
CABLE 2M ETH/IEEE 802 3DevicesDEC/DNPGNew$24.95shop online
CAB0025
RJ45 - DB25M Cable AssyDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS161
16 port CServerDEC/DNPGNew$1,195 shop online
CS161
16 port CServerDEC/DNPGRef$1,029 shop online
CS1GT
1000Base-T uplink moduleDEC/DNPGNew$38.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS1GT
1000Base-T uplink moduleDEC/DNPGRef$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS1SC
100Base-FX uplink moduleDEC/DNPGNew$38.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS1SC
100Base-FX uplink moduleDEC/DNPGRef$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS1ST
Compass 100Base-FX ST Exp ModDEC/DNPGNew$38.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS1ST
Compass 100Base-FX ST Exp ModDEC/DNPGRef$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS1SX
1000Base-SX uplink moduleDEC/DNPGRef$22.99shop online
CS2324
24 port 10/100 switchDEC/DNPGRef$124.95shop online
CS2324
24 port 10/100 switchDEC/DNPGNew$149.95shop online
CS321
32 Port CServerDEC/DNPGRef$124.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CS4004
8 pt 10/100/1000 switchDEC/DNPGRef$197shop online
CS4004
8 pt 10/100/1000 switchDEC/DNPGNew$226shop online
DAGGL-BB
GIGA switch ATM 4 Port LinecarDEC/DNPGRef$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGL-CA
GIGASWITCH/ATM 1 PORTDEC/DNPGRef$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGL-CB
GIGASWITCH/ATM 1-PORTDEC/DNPGRef$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGM-AA
155Mbps MMF ATM modPHY, 1-PortDEC/DNPGNew$38.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGM-AA
155Mbps MMF ATM modPHY, 1-PortDEC/DNPGRef$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGS-AA
1 port OC-3C SMF-IR Physical MDEC/DNPGNew$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGS-AA
1 port OC-3C SMF-IR Physical MDEC/DNPGRef$179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGT-AA
5DEC/DNPGRef$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGT-AA
5DEC/DNPGNew$38.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGGU-AA
ATM MODULAR PHY W/155MBPSDEC/DNPGNew$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGME-AB
GIGAswitch ATM 16MB ExpansionDEC/DNPGRef$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGPL-AB
48V OPTION FOR EACH MODULEDEC/DNPGNew$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGPL-AB
48V OPTION FOR EACH MODULEDEC/DNPGRef$31.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DAGWG-BA
5 SLOT ASYNC TRANSFER MODEDEC/DNPGRef$31.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DCSRV-PA
DECserver 90M+ 4MB No PowerDEC/DNPGRef$1,249 shop online
DCSRV-PAR
DECserver 90M+ 4MB No PowerDEC/DNPGRef$1,249 shop online
DCSRV-RA
DECserver 90M+ 4MB w/PowerDEC/DNPGRef$1,249 shop online
DCSRV-RAR
DECserver 90M+ 4MB w/Power RoHSDEC/DNPGRef$1,249 shop online
DCSRV-RXR
DECserver 90M+ 4MB, RoHS, Central EURDEC/DNPGRef$1,349 shop online
DE305-BA
EtherWORKS,ISA NIC, P&P (5-Pk)DEC/DNPGNew$34.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DE450-CA
EtherWORKS, Turbo PCI 10DEC/DNPGRef$9.99shop online
DE450-CA
EtherWORKS, Turbo PCI 10DEC/DNPGNew$9.99shop online
DEBMP-DA
DECswitch 900EE MP Router 6 PoDEC/DNPGNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DECMR-M
BASIC UNIT,DECREPEATER 90CDEC/DNPGNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DECMR-S3
DECrepeater 90C no power cordDEC/DNPGNew$59Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEF1H-MB
DECHUB 1 MX FDDI - no p/cord 1DEC/DNPGRef$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEF6X-MA
6 slot FDDI ConcentratorDEC/DNPGNew$179shop online
DEFAR-M
DECREPEATER 90FA,BASIC UNITDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFAR-MA
DECrepeater 90FA Mod no pwrsupDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFBA-MA
DECswitch 900EFDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFBA-MA
DECswitch 900EFDEC/DNPGRef$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGB-AB
GIGASwitch AC PSU 240VDEC/DNPGRef$445Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGB-DB
GIGAswitch 20 amp Power SupplyDEC/DNPGNew$495Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGB-DB
GIGAswitch 20 amp Power SupplyDEC/DNPGRef$445Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGC-AA
GS/FDDI FDDI-ATM BRIDGE ROUTERDEC/DNPGNew$495Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGL-AB
2 Port Line Card w/ 2XDAS MM (DEC/DNPGRef$445Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGL-BA
4 Port Line Card No MOD PMD'sDEC/DNPGNew$495shop online
DEFGL-BA
4 Port Line Card No MOD PMD'sDEC/DNPGRef$445shop online
DEFGL-BB
4-Port FDDI line card moduleDEC/DNPGRef$445Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGL-BB
4-Port FDDI line card moduleDEC/DNPGNew$495Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGL-BC
4-PORT FDDI LINE CARD MODULEDEC/DNPGNew$495Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGP-AA
GIGASWITCH SCP MODULEDEC/DNPGRef$445Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFGT-BA
2-PORT ATM LINECARD MODULEDEC/DNPGNew$495Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFHU-MM
14 port FDDI Concentrator UTPDEC/DNPGRef$349Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFHU-MM
14 port FDDI Concentrator UTPDEC/DNPGNew$395Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFHU-MX
DECconcentrator 900TH, 12 PortDEC/DNPGNew$639shop online
DEFLM-AA
Transceiver FiberOptic to AUIDEC/DNPGNew$114Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFLM-AA
Transceiver FiberOptic to AUIDEC/DNPGRef$97Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFMM-MA
PORTSWITCH 900FP,DOCS,NO PWRDEC/DNPGRef$97Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-AA
DEC FDDI Controller/PCI AdapteDEC/DNPGRef$77Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-AB
DEC FDDIcontroller/PCI SAS/MMFDEC/DNPGRef$77Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-AB
DEC FDDIcontroller/PCI SAS/MMFDEC/DNPGNew$84Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-AC
DEC FDDIcontroller/PCI SAS/MMFDEC/DNPGNew$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-DB
DEC FDDI/Controller/PCI/DAS/MMDEC/DNPGRef$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-DC
UNI PCI/FDDI MMF DASDEC/DNPGNew$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-FB
DEC FDDI Controller/PCI DAS_SMDEC/DNPGRef$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-MB
DEC FDDI Controller/PCI DAS, UDEC/DNPGRef$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-MB
DEC FDDI Controller/PCI DAS, UDEC/DNPGNew$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFPA-SB
DEC FDDI Controller/PCI SAS?SMDEC/DNPGRef$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFXM-AA
GIGAswitch Multimode Fiber ANSDEC/DNPGRef$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFXM-SC
SC Multimode FDDI MODPMD 2km FDEC/DNPGNew$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFXU-BA
GIGASwitch UTP Copper RJ-45 10DEC/DNPGRef$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFXU-BA
GIGASwitch UTP Copper RJ-45 10DEC/DNPGNew$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFYM-AA
FDDI MOD. MEDIA INTER. (MMI) MDEC/DNPGNew$279shop online
DEFYS-AA
FDDI MOD. MEDIA INTER. (MMI) SDEC/DNPGRef$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEFYU-AA
FDDI MOD. MEDIA INTER. (MMI) UDEC/DNPGNew$149shop online
DEHUA-CI
DECHUB ONE chassis - Italy 1 sDEC/DNPGRef$199Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEHUA-NB
DECHUB ONE chassis - no p/cordDEC/DNPGRef$899shop online
DEHUA-NBR
DECHUB ONE chassis - No PwrCrdDEC/DNPGNew$899shop online
DEHUB-BA
DEChub 90 ChassisDEC/DNPGNew$94shop online
DEHUB-BI
DEChub90 Chassis ItalyDEC/DNPGRef$81Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEIWB-BX
Roamabout 2400 DS/PC Card ETSIDEC/DNPGRef$9.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEL16-A3
EtherWORKS Hub 16T 8 Port 10BaDEC/DNPGRef$44Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEL16-AA
EtherWORKS Hub 16T 8 Port 10BaDEC/DNPGRef$44Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEL16-AX
Low End Unmanaged 16 Port EtheDEC/DNPGRef$44Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DELFX-UI
DEC 100BASEFX PT MOD INT MMFDEC/DNPGNew$29.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DENMA-MA
DECAGENT 90 Mgmt ModDEC/DNPGNew$149Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DESBF-MA
PEswitch 900TX (MultiSwitch 90DEC/DNPGNew$118Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETMI-AA
DECrepeater90TS USCanJapanDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETMI-MA
DECrepeater90TS Hub ModuleDEC/DNPGNew$89shop online
DETMI-MT
DECREPEATER 90TS,DETMI WITHDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETML-M
DECREPEATER 90T-16 16 PORTDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETML-MA
DECrepeater 90T-16 DEChub useDEC/DNPGRef$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETML-PA
Digital Multistack Rack Pack CDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETMM-MA
DECREPEATER 900TM MULTIPORT ETDEC/DNPGNew$159shop online
DETPM-AA
AUI X MJ-8 TWISTED PAIR MAU(MEDEC/DNPGNew$139shop online
DETPX-MA
Port Switch 900TP 10Base-TDEC/DNPGNew$159Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETPX-MA
Port Switch 900TP 10Base-TDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DETRX-M
DEChub Stackable ConvertorDEC/DNPGNew$129shop online
DEWGB-M
DECBRIDGE 90-ETHERNET WORKDEC/DNPGNew$149shop online
DEWGB-MA
DECbridge 90 Hub Based ModuleDEC/DNPGNew$149shop online
DEWGF-MA
DECbridge 90FL Hub Module 15 pDEC/DNPGNew$129shop online
DEWGF-MA
DECbridge 90FL Hub Module 15 pDEC/DNPGRef$398shop online
DEX2R-DA
ROUTEABOUT ACCESS EW WAN TO LADEC/DNPGRef$189Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEX2R-M
ROUTEABOUT ACCESS EW base asseDEC/DNPGNew$249Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEX2R-MA
ROUTEABOUT ACCESS EW No PowerDEC/DNPGNew$249shop online
DEXBR-MB
Route About Access EI IP S/W (DEC/DNPGNew$189Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DEXYM-AA
100BASEFX MODULAR MEDIA INTERFDEC/DNPGNew$89shop online
DFE16-MA
DECSWITCH 90FE-16DEC/DNPGNew$94Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DFE48-MX
MS948TXG 48port 10/100 switchDEC/DNPGNew$169Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DFE48-MX
MS948TXG 48port 10/100 switchDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DFETX-MA
MULTISWITCH FE SWITCH 924TXGDEC/DNPGNew$159shop online
DFETX-MB
MS916TXG 16 pt FE swt w/2 GBEDEC/DNPGNew$109shop online
DGBGA-AB
DEC GS/E Systems 1 Power SupplDEC/DNPGNew$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGMMF-AA
1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF 1000BASE-DEC/DNPGRef$159Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGMMF-AA
1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF 1000BASE-DEC/DNPGNew$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSMF-AA
1000BASE-LX GBIC SMF 1000BASE-DEC/DNPGRef$159Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSMF-AA
1000BASE-LX GBIC SMF 1000BASE-DEC/DNPGNew$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSRA-AA
GS/R SYSTEM CHAS, BPLN, FANDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSRA-AA
GS/R SYSTEM CHAS, BPLN, FANDEC/DNPGNew$159Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSRF-AA
GS/R 8-PORT FE-FX 4MB LNCRDDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSRF-AB
GS/R 8-Port FE-FX 16 LinecardDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSRP-AB
GS/R 16 SLOT POWER SUPPLYDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGSRT-AA
GS/R 8-PORT FE-TX 4MB LNCRDDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DGUTP-AA
1000BASE-T Copper GBIC (5V) RJDEC/DNPGNew$159Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLE02-MA
DEC MS700EX MOD 10/100 24PTDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLE28-MA
DEC MS700EL Mod 24MMF 10BASEFLDEC/DNPGRef$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLE28-MA
DEC MS700EL Mod 24MMF 10BASEFLDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLMFE-TX
100Base-TX Single Port UplinkDEC/DNPGRef$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLMT2-MA
MS924TX 24 pt FE ReptrDEC/DNPGNew$84Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLMWL-MA
MULTISWITCH 612EX,12-PORTDEC/DNPGRef$69Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLSSM-M3
MULTISWITCH 600 STACK DIRECTORDEC/DNPGNew$219Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DLSSM-SA
Multiswitch 600 Stack DirectorDEC/DNPGRef$159Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DMGMT-AA
DNswitch Management ModuleDEC/DNPGRef$55Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DMGMT-AA
DNswitch Management ModuleDEC/DNPGNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DMGMT-BA
DNswitch Management ModuleDEC/DNPGNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DMHUB-MA
UPGRADE FOR DECHUB 900DEC/DNPGNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DMHUB-MB
MS900 8 Slot Chassis No PWRDEC/DNPGNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DNSBE-CC
DEC Network INTG Server 500 STDEC/DNPGNew$359Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DRMMF-SX
1000BaseSX MMF GBIC (550m)DEC/DNPGNew$79Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DRPS1-AA
DEC Dnswitch Single DC PowerDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DRPS1-AA
DEC Dnswitch Single DC PowerDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSA48-2G
DNswitch 248 48port switch staDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSA48-2G
DNswitch 248 48port switch staDEC/DNPGNew$149Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSA48-2G
DNswitch 248 48port switch staDEC/DNPGNew$149Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSA48-2G
DNswitch 248 48port switch staDEC/DNPGRef$119Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSA8G-SX
DNswitch 800 8 port GbE switchDEC/DNPGNew$179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSA8G-SX
DNswitch 800 8 port GbE switchDEC/DNPGNew$179Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSC04-A3
ConX4 DeviceServer No PowerDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSC04-P3
ConX4 DeviceServer POE No PwrDEC/DNPGRef$689Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSC04-P3
ConX4 DeviceServer POE No PwrDEC/DNPGNew$719Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSFE1-FX
DNswitch 1 Port 100BaseFX SMFDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSFE1-FX
DNswitch 1 Port 100BaseFX SMFDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-LX
DNswitch 1port 1000BaseLX ModDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-LX
DNswitch 1port 1000BaseLX ModDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-LX
DNswitch 1port 1000BaseLX ModDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-LX
DNswitch 1port 1000BaseLX ModDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-SX
1PORT 1000BASESX MODULEDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-SX
1PORT 1000BASESX MODULEDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-T
1000BASE-T Uplink ModuleDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSGBE-T
1000BASE-T Uplink ModuleDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVB-AA
DEC SERVER 200DEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVG-A3
DECserver 90L+, 8 MMJ portsDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVG-A3
DECserver 90L+, 8 MMJ portsDEC/DNPGRef$64Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVG-M
DECHUB 90 MULTISESSIONDEC/DNPGNew$469Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVG-M
DECHUB 90 MULTISESSIONDEC/DNPGRef$419shop online
DSRVG-MA
DSRVG-M,HARDWARE INSTALLATIONDEC/DNPGRef$469shop online
DSRVH-PA
DEC 90M 2MB FLASH NO POWERDEC/DNPGRef$389Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVW-EA
DECserver 700 Communication SeDEC/DNPGRef$849Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVW-HA
DECserver 700 Communication SeDEC/DNPGRef$549Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVW-JAR
DECSEVR 716 16 MJ8 PortsDEC/DNPGNew$2,269 shop online
DSRVW-JCR
DECSEVR 716 16 MJ8 PortsDEC/DNPGNew$2,436 shop online
DSRVW-KA
DECserver 732 32 MJ8 PortsDEC/DNPGRef$2,249 shop online
DSRVW-KAR
DECserver 732 32 MJ8 PortsDEC/DNPGNew$2,826 shop online
DSRVW-LA
DECserver 700 Kit for USA/CANDEC/DNPGNew$19.99shop online
DSRVW-LD
DECserver 700 Kit for DENMARKDEC/DNPGNew$19.99shop online
DSRVW-LZ
DECserver 700 Kit for AUS/NZDEC/DNPGNew$19.99Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSRVW-MJ
Country kit DECserver 700 IND/DEC/DNPGNew$19.99shop online
DSRVW-NA
Country kit DECserver 700 C.EUDEC/DNPGNew$19.99shop online
DSRVZ-MC
DEC Server 900 Comm ServerDEC/DNPGNew$1,495 shop online
DST24-2G
DNswitch 224S 24port stackableDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DST24-2G
DNswitch 224S 24port stackableDEC/DNPGRef$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DST24-BA
DNswitch 224S 24port stackableDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DST24-BA
DNswitch 224S 24port stackableDEC/DNPGRef$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSTAK-AA
DNswitch 224S Stacking ModuleDEC/DNPGNew$89Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DSTAK-AA
DNswitch 224S Stacking ModuleDEC/DNPGRef$57Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNCC-MA
VnSwitch 900 ceDEC/DNPGNew$1,695 shop online
DVNCG-MX
VNswitch 900CG 8 pt FE swt 1 GDEC/DNPGNew$1,695 Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNCG-MX
VNswitch 900CG 8 pt FE swt 1 GDEC/DNPGRef$1,425 Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNEA-MX
VNswitch900EA 12 10BASET 1 ATMDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNEA-MX
VNswitch900EA 12 10BASET 1 ATMDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNEE-MA
VNSwitch 900EE 24 Port 10Base-DEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNEE-MA
VNSwitch 900EE 24 Port 10Base-DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNEF-MM
VNSwitch 900EF 12 Port 10Base-DEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNEF-MX
VNSwitch 900EF Ether/FDDI SwtDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNFF-MX
VNswitch900FF 2port FDDI SwitcDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNGV-MX
MULTI-LAYER VNBUS TO GIG ABDEC/DNPGRef$189Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNGV-MX
MULTI-LAYER VNBUS TO GIG ABDEC/DNPGNew$249Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNLL-MA
VNswitch900LL 12 10BASEFL SwitDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DVNXX-MX
VNswitch900XX 4 pt FE swtDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EK-DENMA-IN
DECAGENT 90DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EK-DETMI-IN
DECREPEATER 90TSDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
EK-H4005-IN
Manual H4005-00DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H0345-AAG
2MB Flash Card with DNASDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H0345-AAG
2MB Flash Card with DNASDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H0345-QA
2MB Flash for DecSvr716/732QDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3108-BB
PATCH PANEL, METAL, HINGED W/MDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3108-BB
PATCH PANEL, METAL, HINGED W/MDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3108-HA
22-00727-01,BLANK SNAP-INDEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
H3112-F
12-25960-10,8 PIN MJ CONNDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3112-GV
KIT OF EIGHT UTP EIA/TIA 568DEC/DNPGNew$24.99shop online
H3117-LA
HIGH PERFORMANCE INSERT,(8)8MJDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3117-SA
HIGH PERFORMANCEDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3117-UB
COMPATIBLITY BRKT FOR H3108-BBDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3118-FB
17-04150-01,02 (6) ST BAYO,DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3118-FC
17-04149-01,02 KIT OF 6 SCDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H3131-CA
WALLMOUNT UNIT W/BLANK PANELDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H7082-ABG B01
EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY REV B01DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H7265-AAG
30-48065-01 120V/240V 22WDEC/DNPGNew$107.95shop online
H7661-AA
Redundant AC power for MS900DEC/DNPGNew$269shop online
H7661-AB
POWERswitch Automatic ACDEC/DNPGNew$285shop online
H7661-AB
POWERswitch Automatic ACDEC/DNPGRef$249shop online
H7884-AA
DNPG H7884-AA POWER SUPPLYDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H7890-MA
140W POWER SUPPLY: UP TO 5VDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H7890-MA
140W POWER SUPPLY: UP TO 5VDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H7894-MA
POWER SUPPLY,140 WATTS MAXIMUMDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8100-A
FEP (TEFLON) THINWIREDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8100-B
PVC THINWIRE STRIPPING TOOLDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8100-D
Small Barrel Punch Down ToolDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8100-G
47-00107-03,CRIMP TOOL ANDDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8102-AE
FIELD TERMINATION KIT FOR STDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8102-AM
HOT MELT POLISHINGDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8220-
50 pack adaptersDEC/DNPGNew$14.99shop online
H8222-
COAXIAL CONNECTORS,MALE PIN(12DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8224-
BARREL CONNECTORDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8225-
H8225-BNC TERMINATOR,6200803DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8225-AA
TERMINATOR FOR THINWIREDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8241-
6-pin MMP Crimp toolDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8241-
6-pin MMP Crimp toolDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8242-
FACEPLATE INSTALLATION TOOLDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8571-JG
DECSTATION 2000 ADAPTER 9 PinDEC/DNPGNew$26.95shop online
H8572-
12-23606-01 6-PIN MODULARDEC/DNPGNew$9.95shop online
H8575-AG
ADAPTER W/EOS ESD ProtectionDEC/DNPGNew$14.95shop online
H8575-B
DEC423 RJ45 to DB9 femaleDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8575-B
DEC423 RJ45 to DB9 femaleDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8575-D
ADAPTER W/EOS ESD ProtectionDEC/DNPGNew$19.95shop online
H8575-DG
ADAPTER W/EOS ESD ProtectionDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8575-E
ADAPTER W/EOS,ESD PROTECTION,2DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8584-AC
12-36053-02, MP8 X MMJ ADAPTEDEC/DNPGRef$24.95shop online
H8584-ACG
12-36053-02 MP8XMMJ AdapterDEC/DNPGNew$27.95shop online
H8585-AAG
12-36054-01 CONNECTOR NULLDEC/DNPGNew$28.75shop online
H8585-AB
12-36054-02: CONNECTOR,DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8585-DB
DB9F to DB25M Serial adapterDEC/DNPGNew$14.95shop online
H8586-AA
50 Way Centronics - 68 Male DDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H8671-A
25 PIN DSUB TO 6 PIN MMP MALEADEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
H9519-AA
POWER KIT CONSISTS OFDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
KGPSA-CA
168794-B21DEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
KT-DNAS3-00
DNAS V3.x CD Rom KitDEC/DNPGNew$429shop online
MNENG2
DECserver 90M Software 1MBDEC/DNPGNew$99shop online
MNENG3
DECserver 90M Software 2MBDEC/DNPGNew$99shop online
POE-150
POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE)DEC/DNPGNew$17.95shop online
POE-150
POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE)DEC/DNPGNew$17.95Email sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QA-5FVAB-H8
clearVISN MUL CDRM KITDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QB-3F7AA-SE
3X-DEFPA FDDI/PCI Software MnlDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QB-4SRAA-WA
RouteAbout Access EIDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QB-5QMAA-WA
cVISN SITE MUL LIC/CDRM PKGDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-0MWAA-BA
ClearVISN (v3.1) MultichassisDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-4YFAA-BA
cVISN VLAN MUL SYS 1 LICDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-4YFAA-BB
cVISN VLAN MUL UPG 1 LICDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-4YJAA-BA
cVISN RCVRY MUL SYS 1 LICDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-4YJAA-BB
cVISN RCVRY MUL UPG 1 LICDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-5M2AA-BA
cVISN FAULT MUL SYS 1 LICDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-5M2AA-BB
CVISN FAULT MUL. UPG LICENSEDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-62KAA-BA
cVISN TPM MUL LICENSEDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-MQDAA-BA
cVISN MC MG MUL SYS 1 LICDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QM-MQDAA-BB
cVISN MC MG MUL UPG 1 LICDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QS-DSRVW-00
Quick Start GuideDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QS-DSRVW-00
Quick Start GuideDEC/DNPGRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
QS-DVNGW-00
FDDI Gateway Quick Start GuideDEC/DNPGNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
TFM-560X
Trendnet Modem ext 56K V.90DEC/DNPGNew$29.95shop online
TFM-560X
Trendnet Modem ext 56K V.90DEC/DNPGRef$29.95shop online
10051
Extreme SX Mini-GBIC 1000B-SXExtremeNew$96.00shop online
10051
Extreme SX Mini-GBIC 1000B-SXExtremeRef$79.00shop online
16131
24-10/100/1000 T single AC PSUExtremeNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
45211
Extreme Alpine 3800 24 portExtremeNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
52020
Extreme BlackDiamond 6800ExtremeRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESA-200A/OC3SC
ATM Adapter CardFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESA-200E/125A
ATM EISA CARD @100 MBPS,ST CONFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESA-200E/OC3SC
ATM EISA PC Card@ 155Mbps w/ SFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESA-200E/OC3ST
ATM EISA PC Card @155 Mbps. w/Fore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
ESA-200E/UTP5
ATM EISA PC Card@ 155Mbps w/RJFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
GIA-200/OC3ST-S
SGI ATM DNI@155-ST INDIGOFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
GIA-200E/OC3STS
SGI ATM Card@ 155 Mbps w/ SC CFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
GIA-200E/OC3STT
SGI ATM Card@ 155Mbps w/ ST CoFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
GIA-200E/UTP5-S
SGI ATM DNI @155-RJ45 INDYFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
HPA-200E/UTP5
ATM HP Card @ 155Mbps RJ45 ConFore SystemsNew$249.00shop online
MCA-200E/OC3ST
ATM MC Card @ 155Mbps ST ConnFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-1/622MMSCD
Single Port Network Module, 62Fore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-2/DS1C
45 Mbps DS1 Network ModuleFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-2/DS3D
45 Mbps (DS3) w/ BNC ConnectorFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-2/E1C
1 Port Network Module, 34 MbpsFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155LR3SCC
4 Port OC3 Network Module ForFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155MMSCC
4 Port Network Module, 155MbpsFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155MMSCD
4 Port Network Module, 155MbpsFore SystemsNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155MMSCD
4 Port Network Module, 155MbpsFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155MMSTC
4 Port Network Module, 155MbpsFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155SMLRC
155 Mbps (OC3) w/ FC Long ReacFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155SMLRD
Marconi//Fore 4-Port 155MbpsFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155SR3SCC
RPORT NM@155M 1 SM FC 3 MM SCFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155UTP5C
155 Mbps (OC3) RJ45 ConnectorsFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/155UTP5LC
4 Port NETMOD 155 MBPS (OC3)Fore SystemsNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-4/DS3C
Fore - 45 mbps w/BNC ConnectorFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-6/100MMSCC
100Mbps (TAXI) 6 Port NetworkFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
NM-6/DS1C
6 PORT NM @ 1.5M UTP/RJ45Fore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
PCA-200EPC/125A
PCI PC DNI @100 STFore SystemsNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
PCA-200EUX/OC3S
155 Mbps MMF Adapter Cart SCCOFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SBA-200E/UTP5
SGI ATM Card @ 155MbpsFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SCP-ASXHA-16
Fore - Switch Control ProcessoFore SystemsNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SCP-ASXHA-32
Fore - Switch Control ProcessoFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SFCS-200BX
2.5Gbps ATM SwitchFore SystemsRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
J2601A
Advance Stack 24 Port StackablHPRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
J2601B
Advance Stack 24 Port StackablHPRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
J2606A
Advstack Ether FO ST Xcvr ModuHPRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
J4131A
HP Gigibit SX FO TransceiverHPRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
J4813A
HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2524HPRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
J4857A
Procurve 9300M fiber gigHPNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2131-14-01
Transceiver W/AC, 100MBLancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2131-17-01
LanCast 100BT TX-FX SM/SC 40kmLancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
4318-76
MINI TRANSLATOR SINGLLancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
6318-74
LanCast Media TranslatorLancastRef$27.95shop online
6318-75
LanCast Media TranslatorLancastRef$27.95shop online
7000-22-LS
Lancast 10/100Bt 22sl Media CoLancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7020-12
7020 Base Unit RS232LancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7020-22
7020 Base Unit V.35LancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7318-14
10Mbps TP/FO MM ST FOR 7000 CHLancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7418-15
100 mbit tx to fx,st multi-modLancastRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
7731-15-70
Lancast Transceiver RedundantLancastNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2712-F-04
Lattisnet 16 Port Passive TRNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
28115-ADV
Synoptics -Advanced BaySTACK FNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
2813-03
16 port Lattis HubNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
3002-02
460W Power SupplyNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
3410
Fast Ethernet Management ModulNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
3475FX
100Base-TX/FX Host ModuleNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5307P
24-Port Assignment Telco TransNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5307PS
24-Port Port Assignment TelcoNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5510-06
Token ring Network ManagementNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5DN304P
Synoptics - D5000 3 Port 10BasNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
5DN308P
Bay Networks - 12-Port RJ45 10NortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AA0018017
Nortel RPSU CableNortelNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AA1419002
Nortel Passport 8600 gbic ix mNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AL2001E04
Nortel Baystack 303NortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AL2033002
400 2 100Base-FX MDANortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AL2033004
400-4TX MDANortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AL2033006
BayStack 450-1SR MDA ModuleNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AL2033010
400 1ST CascadeNortelNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AL3133002
FX Kit for BayStack 303/304 MNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AS0002001
Centillion 100 Chassis With OnNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AS0005001
Centillion 100 Power SupplyNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AS2004004
centillion 10-port etherspeedNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AT2201E07
BayStack 252 24 Port 10/100 HuNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AT2201E10
BayStack 255 10/100 Hub 24 PorNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AT2202001
Bay Networks 8 Port 10Base-T HNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
AT2207001
BayStack Network Mgmt Module FNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CG1001E01
BaySTACK 12 Port 10Base-T HubNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CG1001E02
Bay Networks - 24 Port BaySTACNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CG1007001
BaySTACK SNMP NMMNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CH3133001
Model 58000-104 two-port 100BANortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CH3133002
Synoptics - 2 Port 100Base-TXNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
CV0004001
Serial AdapterNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
DJ1404008
XLR1216TX 16 Port Auto SensingNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
XLR1208FX
100BASE-LX I/O ModuleNortelRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G2M-HTXA2-08
RS 2000 8 PORT 100 BASE-TX MODRiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G30-B128
RS3000 base unit with 128MB, 3RiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G3M-GLXB9-02
2-Port 1000 Base-LX Module viaRiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G80-FAN
RS 8000 Fan Tray ModuleRiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G80-PDC
DC Power Supply Module for theRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G86-FAN
RS 8600 Fan Tray ModuleRiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G86-PAC
AC Power Supply for the RS 860RiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G86-SWF
Switch Fabric module RS8600RiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-A03BM-02
RS 8X00 2 Port ATM Base ModuleRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-GLXB9-02
2-Port 1000 Bse-LX Module viaRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-GSXB1-02
2-Port 1000 Base-SX Module viaRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-HFXA1-08
8 port 100 Base-FX module, MMFRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-HSIAC-02
2 PORT HSSI MODULERiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-HTXA2-08
8 port 10/100 Base-TX module,RiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-P03B1-04
4 PORT POS OC-3C/STM1 MMF MODURiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
G8M-SECAC-04
4 port Serial module with compRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
R32-GBCCM-04
RS 32000 4 GBIC GERiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
R32-GBCCM-08
RS 32000 8 GBIC GERiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
R32-HTXC3-32
RS 32000 32FE TXRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
R32-PAC
RS 32000 AC Power Supply (miniRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
R32-SWF
RS 32000 SWITCH FABRICRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
SYS-OS-16
RS Router Services: Include IRiverstoneNewEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability
WICT1-12
2 port T1 WAN interface cardRiverstoneRefEmail sales@vnetek.com for Price/Availability