Enterasys / Cabletron

enterasys-networking-equipment
cabletron-networking-equipment
Part NoDescriptionConditionPricePurchase
1G582-096 Port 10/100/1000 switch w/3Refcall for priceshop online
1G587-096 Port mini GBIC switch w/3Refcall for priceshop online
1G694-13L2 standalone 8 fixed 1000BaseRefcall for priceshop online
1G-2GBIC2 Port GBIC uplinkNewcall for priceshop online
1G-2GBIC2 Port GBIC uplinkRefcall for priceshop online
1G-2MGBIC2 Port Mini-GBIC uplink ModuleNewcall for priceshop online
1G-2MGBIC2 Port Mini-GBIC uplink ModuleRefcall for priceshop online
1G-2TX2 Port 1000Base-T uplinkRefcall for priceshop online
1H582-25Matrix E1 24 ports - 10/100Refcall for priceshop online
1H582-5148 Port 10/100 Standalone switRefcall for priceshop online
1H-8FX8 port 100Base-FX expansion moRefcall for priceshop online
1H-16TX16 Port 10/100 uplinkRefcall for priceshop online
1W10B-00044 Port RS232 Expansion CardRefurbished$225shop online
1WF18-0104SmartSwitch 1800 Frame Relay ARefurbished$225shop online
2A-IOM-29-4-LR155 MBPS OC-3C/STM-1,4-PORTS SRefurbished$199shop online
2A-IOM-29-4-MIX155 MBPS OC-3,1PORT SMF-IR, 3Refurbished$199call for availability
2A-IOM-31-1622 MBPS OC-12C/STM-4Refurbished$199call for availability
2A-IOM-39-1622 MBPS OC-12C/STM-4,1PORT SMRefurbished$199call for availability
2E42-27RSmartSwitch 2200 With 24 RJ-45Newcall for priceshop online
2E42-27R-2FETX2E42-27R W/ 2 FE-100TX Pre InsNewcall for pricecall for availability
2E42-27RDCSmartswitch 200 with two DC PNewcall for pricecall for availability
2E43-51Smartswitch 2100 with 4 EthernRefcall for pricecall for availability
2E253-49RSmartswitch 2201 with 48 etherRefcall for pricecall for availability
2E-BRACKET-KITSmartswitch 2000 familyRefcall for pricecall for availability
2G4072-52Matrix N 10/100/1000 RJ45Refcall for pricecall for availability
2G4082-25Matrix N 10/100/1000 RJ45Refcall for pricecall for availability
2H28-08RSmartSwitch 2208 w/ 6 100baseRefcall for pricecall for availability
2H252-25RSmartswitch 2210 with 24 10/10Newcall for pricecall for availability
2H252-25R-A621Smartswitch 2210 with 24 10/10Newcall for pricecall for availability
2H253-25R24 Port 10/100 SmartSwitch ModRefcall for pricecall for availability
2H258-17R16 Port 100Base-FX SmartSwitchRef$199shop online
3A21-01SNGL PT 155MBPS MMF W/SC CONNRefurbished$79call for availability
3E02-044 Port Ethernet Switch ModuleRefurbished$79call for availability
3E05-044 Port Ethernet switchRefurbished$79call for availability
3E08-044 Port Ethernet 10BaseFL SwitcRefurbished$79call for availability
3F55-01Single Port Intelligence FDDIRefurbished$79call for availability
3H02-044 Port 100TX Switch ModuleRefurbished$79call for availability
3T02-044 Port Token Ring Switch ModulRefurbished$79call for availability
3X00-ATXATX Packet Processing EngineRefurbished$79call for availability
4H4202-72DFE Gold 72 10/100 RJ45 portsRefcall for pricecall for availability
4H4203-72DFE Gold 72 10/100 RJ21 portsRefcall for pricecall for availability
4H4282-49DFE (GOLD) 48PT 10/100 RJ45Refcall for pricecall for availability
4H4283-49DFE (GOLD) 48PT 10/100 RJ21Refcall for pricecall for availability
4H4284-49DIST FWD ENG W/48 100FX MTRJRefcall for pricecall for availability
5C1055 SLOT MATRIX E5 CHASSISRefcall for pricecall for availability
5G106-066 PORT GB ETHERNET SWITCH (GBINewcall for pricecall for availability
5G106-066 PORT GB ETHERNET SWITCH (GBIRefcall for pricecall for availability
5H103-4848 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCHRefcall for pricecall for availability
5H152-5048 port RJ45 with optional GbENewcall for pricecall for availability
5H153-5048 port RJ21 with optional GbERefcall for pricecall for availability
5PIM-G022 port 1000bTX uplink module fNewcall for pricecall for availability
5PIM-G062 port GBIC uplink module forRefcall for pricecall for availability
5PIM-G062 port GBIC uplink module forNewcall for pricecall for availability
5SS100SPECTROSERVER S/WRefcall for pricecall for availability
6A000-04ATM switchNew$199call for availability
6A-CPU66CPU Module W/ 66 mHZ ProcessorNew$199call for availability
6A-CPU66CPU Module W/ 66 mHZ ProcessorRefurbished$179call for availability
6A-CSM512Cell Storage Module w/ 512k BuNew$199call for availability
6A-CSM512Cell Storage Module w/ 512k BuRefurbished$179call for availability
6A-IOM-21-4155 MBPS, MMF/SC 4 PORTSNew$199call for availability
6A-IOM-22-44 Port ATM I/O Module for 6A00Refurbished$179call for availability
6A-IOM-22-44 Port ATM I/O Module for 6A00New$179call for availability
6A-IOM-29-4-IRATM IOM ModuleNew$199call for availability
6A-IOM-31-1622MBPS, MMF/SC, Single PortNew$199call for availability
6A-IOM-39-1-IR622M SMF-IR/SC, 1 PortNew$199call for availability
6A-IOM-67-44 Port T3 module for 6A000New$199call for availability
6A-TSM512SS 6500 translation moduleRefurbished$179call for availability
6C105Smartswitch 6000 ChassisRefcall for pricecall for availability
6C105Smartswitch 6000 ChassisNewcall for pricecall for availability
6C110SmartSwitch 6500 ChassisNewcall for pricecall for availability
6C110-PBA-UGK6C110 Power Bridge Adapter CarNewcall for pricecall for availability
6C205-1AC Power Supply For SmartSwitcRefcall for pricecall for availability
6C205-3Power Supply Module For SmartSRefcall for pricecall for availability
6C207-1Power Supply For 6C107 ChassisRefcall for pricecall for availability
6C207-3DUAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C1New$199shop online
6C207-3DUAL INPUT 15AMP AC PS FOR 6C1Ref$179shop online
6E122-2624 port Smart Switch Module FoNewcall for pricecall for availability
6E122-2624 port Smart Switch Module FoRefcall for pricecall for availability
6E123-2624 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MRefcall for pricecall for availability
6E123-5048 Port MicroLan Ethernet ModuNewcall for pricecall for availability
6E129-2624 port Ethernet Smartswitch mRefcall for pricecall for availability
6E132-2524 Port Smartswitch ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
6E132-2524 Port Smartswitch ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
6E133-2524 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MRefcall for pricecall for availability
6E139-2524 port smartswitch module forRefcall for pricecall for availability
6E233-4948 Port Ethernet Module For SmRefcall for pricecall for availability
6G302-066 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchRefcall for pricecall for availability
6G306-066 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H122-08Fast Ethernet SmartSwitch ModuRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H123-5048 Port MicroLAN 10/100 Auto-NRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H123-5048 Port MicroLAN 10/100 Auto-NNewcall for pricecall for availability
6H128-08Fast Ethernet SmartSwitch ModuRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H129-08Fast Ethernet SmartSwitch ModuRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H133-3736 Port MicroLAN 10/100 Auto-NRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H203-2424 Port 10/100 Switching ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H252-1716 Port High Performance 10/10Refcall for pricecall for availability
6H253-1312 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet SNewcall for pricecall for availability
6H253-1312 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet SRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H258-1716 Port 100BaseFX Switch ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H258-1716 Port 100BaseFX Switch ModulNOBcall for pricecall for availability
6H262-1810/100/1000 Module For SS6000Refcall for pricecall for availability
6H303-4848 Port RJ21 10/100 Switch-6C1Refcall for pricecall for availability
6H308-2424 PORT 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE SRefcall for pricecall for availability
6H352-2524 PT 10/100 SWCH/VHSMRefcall for pricecall for availability
6M146-04SmartSwitch 6000 Module w/ 2 HRefcall for pricecall for availability
6SSRLC-SER-AA2 PORT SERIAL LINECARD FOR THERefcall for pricecall for availability
6SSRLC-SERCE-AA4PT SER LNCRD W/COMP & ENCRYPRefcall for pricecall for availability
6SSRLC-SX-AA1000BASE-SX LINECARD FOR THE 6Refcall for pricecall for availability
6SSRLC-TX-AA10/100BASE-TX LINECARD FOR THERefcall for pricecall for availability
6SSRM-02SSR MOD 6000 W/2 EXPANSION SLORefcall for pricecall for availability
7CFMSpare Fan Module For 7C04-RRefurbished$19.95call for availability
7CPSMPower Supply Module For 7C04Refurbished$24.50call for availability
7CPSM-RWorkgroup SmartSwitch Power SuRefurbished$27.95call for availability
7G4202-30DIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/10Ref$1449shop online
7G4202-60DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/10Ref$989shop online
7G4202-60DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/10New$1179shop online
7G4270-10DFE mod 10 1000Base-X portsRefcall for priceshop online
7G4270-12DFE mod 12 1000Base-X portsRef$479shop online
7G4282-41DIST FWD ENG (PLAT) 40 1000BTXNew$949shop online
7G4282-41DIST FWD ENG (PLAT) 40 1000BTXRef$829shop online
7G-6MGBICNTWK EXP MOD NEM 6 1000BX VIARefcall for pricecall for availability
7G-6MGBIC-ANTWK EXP MOD NEM 6 1000BX VIARefcall for pricecall for availability
7GR4270-12DFE mod 12 1000Base-X SFPRefcall for pricecall for availability
7GR4280-19DFE 18PT 1000BASE-X MINIGBICRefcall for pricecall for availability
7H06-02100 Base-T SmartSwitch 2 100BaRefurbished$59call for availability
7H4203-72DFE Module 72 10/100 RJ21Refcall for pricecall for availability
7H4382-25DFE Module w/24 10/100 RJ45Refcall for pricecall for availability
7H4382-25DFE Module w/24 10/100 RJ45Newcall for pricecall for availability
7H4382-49DFE mod 48 10/100 Base-TX portRefcall for pricecall for availability
7H4383-49DFE mod 48 RJ21 10/100 PortsRefcall for pricecall for availability
7H4385-49DFE PLAT 48PT 10/100 POE 1NEMRefcall for pricecall for availability
8H02-1610/100 Standalone Workgroup SmRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
9A0002.5Gbps ATM Switch Module forRefurbished$79call for availability
9A100-042.5 GBPS ATM Switch Module ForRefurbished$79call for availability
9A128-01ATM Access Mode FNB to ATMRefurbished$79call for availability
9A221-01FDDI to ATM Network Router ModRefurbished$79call for availability
9A426-01Single Port ATM Access ModuleRefurbished$79call for availability
9A426-02ATM Access Module INB to ATMRefurbished$79call for availability
9A656-04smartswitch 9000 CTM moduleRefurbished$79call for availability
9A656-04smartswitch 9000 CTM moduleNew$79call for availability
9C114MMAC-Plus 14 Slot ChassisRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
9C206-1Power Supply for 6 Slot VersioNew$79call for availability
9C214-1Power Supply Module For MMAC+CNew$289shop online
9C214-2Intelligent DC Power Supply MoNew$289shop online
9C214-2Intelligent DC Power Supply MoRef$79shop online
9C214-32000 Watt Power Supply ModuleNew$79call for availability
9C300-1MMAC Plus Environmental ModuleNew$79call for availability
9C300-1MMAC Plus Environmental ModuleRefurbished$59call for availability
9C3066 Slot Verison of MMAC-Plus SyRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
9C3066 Slot Verison of MMAC-Plus SyNewcall for pricecall for availability
9C406MMAC Plus Fan ModuleRefurbished$49call for availability
9C406MMAC Plus Fan ModuleNew$59call for availability
9C614INB Termination Module for eacNew$29call for availability
9C614INB Termination Module for eacRefurbished$19call for availability
9E106-06Ethernet Switch ModuleRefurbished$59call for availability
9E132-15Ethernet MicroLAN Extension MoNew$59call for availability
9E132-15Ethernet MicroLAN Extension MoRefurbished$59call for availability
9E138-36Ethernet MicroLAN Switch ModulNew$59call for availability
9E423-24MMAC-Plus Ethernet Switch ModuRefurbished$59call for availability
9E423-36MMAC Plus Ethernet SmartSwitchRefurbished$59call for availability
9E423-36MMAC Plus Ethernet SmartSwitchNew$59call for availability
9E428-1212 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MRefurbished$59call for availability
9E428-1212 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MNew$59call for availability
9E428-3636 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MRefurbished$59call for availability
9E429-1212 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MRefurbished$59call for availability
9E429-3636 Port Ethernet SmartSwitch MRefurbished$59call for availability
9E531-24MMF MTRJ 10 Base FL SS9000New$59call for availability
9F106-01FDDI Repeater ModuleRefurbished$59call for availability
9F116-01FDDI Bridge ModuleRefurbished$59call for availability
9F206-02Enhanced FDDI Repeater ModuleRefurbished$59call for availability
9F426-02MMAC-Plus FDDI Switching ModulNew$59call for availability
9F426-03MMAC-Plus FDDI SmartSwitch ModRefurbished$59call for availability
9F426-03MMAC-Plus FDDI SmartSwitch ModNew$59call for availability
9G421-022 port gigabit ethernet smartsRefurbished$59call for availability
9G426-02MMAC-PLUS GIGA-BIT ETHERNET BDRefurbished$59call for availability
9G429-022 port gigabit ethernet smartsRefurbished$59call for availability
9G536-04Gigabit SmartSwitch ModuleNew$59call for availability
9H421-12MMAC+ 100Base-FX MM Fiber ModuNew$398shop online
9H421-12MMAC+ 100Base-FX MM Fiber ModuRefurbished$319shop online
9H422-12100Base-T Smartswitch 12 PortRefurbished$389call for availability
9H423-2624 Port Ethernet/Fast EthernetRefurbished$319call for availability
9H423-2624 Port Ethernet/Fast EthernetNew$389call for availability
9H423-28SmartSwitch ModuleRefurbished$319call for availability
9H423-28SmartSwitch ModuleNew$389call for availability
9H429-1212 port 100base t smartswitchRefurbished$289call for availability
9H531-17Fast ethernet switch modNew$329call for availability
9H531-1816 100m mini MTRJ MMF Ports GiRefurbished$289call for availability
9H531-1816 100m mini MTRJ MMF Ports GiNew$329call for availability
9H531-24SmartSwitch 24 Port 100MB MMFNew$329call for availability
9H532-17SmartSwitch 10/100 16 RJ45 PorNew$329shop online
9H532-18SmartSwitch 10/100 16RJ45 PortNew$329call for availability
9H532-24SmartSwitch 24 Port 10/100New$329shop online
9H533-2424 port 10/100 dual RJ-21 TelcRefurbished$289call for availability
9H533-2424 port 10/100 dual RJ-21 TelcNew$329call for availability
9H539-2424PT 100MEG SMFIBER MINI MTRefurbished$289call for availability
9H539-2424PT 100MEG SMFIBER MINI MTNew$329call for availability
9S110-ESCHAN INTF MOD ESC W/NOVRefurbished$159shop online
9T122-24Token Ring MicroLan Switch ModRefurbished$159shop online
9T125-08MMAC Plus Token Ring FNB ModulRefurbished$159shop online
9T125-24Token Ring Switch ModuleRefurbished$159shop online
9T201-04TR to FDDI Router ModuleRefurbished$159shop online
9T427-1616 port copr rj45 tr switchNew$159shop online
9T428-16TOKEN RING SMARTSWITCH, 16 MMFNew$159shop online
9W111-08Wide Area Network Router ModulRefurbished$159call for availability
9W211-08Wide Area Network Router ModulRefurbished$159call for availability
10GBASE-ER10 GIG INT 1550NM 9 MIC SMFRefcall for pricecall for availability
10GBASE-ER10 GIG INT 1550NM 9 MIC SMFNewcall for pricecall for availability
10GBASE-ER-XFP10 GIG INT 1550NM 40KM LC XFPRefcall for pricecall for availability
10GBASE-LR10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMFRefcall for pricecall for availability
10GBASE-LR-XFP10 GBE XFP LONG REACH 10KMRefcall for pricecall for availability
10GBASE-SR-XFP 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR,IEEE 802.3Newcall for pricecall for availability
3174MIM-T3174 Establishment ControllerRefcall for pricecall for availability
10051Extreme SX Mini-GBIC 1000B-SXNew$96shop online
10051Extreme SX Mini-GBIC 1000B-SXRef$79shop online
11703Extreme Netwrks Summit 7i-1000Refcall for pricecall for availability
1613124-10/100/1000 T single AC PSUNewcall for pricecall for availability
45211Extreme Alpine 3800 24 portNewcall for pricecall for availability
52020Extreme BlackDiamond 6800Refcall for pricecall for availability
9061171Accessory Kit for Matrix E7Newcall for pricecall for availability
ANG7000Aurorean Network GatewayRefcall for pricecall for availability
ANG7000Aurorean Network GatewayNewcall for pricecall for availability
ANIM-21/3ATM Network Interface Module FNew$69call for availability
ANIM-21/3ATM Network Interface Module FRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-21/4ATM Network Interface Module FNew$69call for availability
ANIM-22/4ATM Network Interface Module FNew$69call for availability
ANIM-22/4ATM Network Interface Module FRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-29/3LR3 PORT ANIM @155M/SMF/SC/LRRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-29/3LR3 PORT ANIM @155M/SMF/SC/LRNew$69call for availability
ANIM-29/44 PORT ANIM 155 MB/SM/MT-RJNew$69call for availability
ANIM-31/2ATM Network Interface Module FNew$69call for availability
ANIM-39/2ATM Network Interface Module FNew$69call for availability
ANIM-39/2ATM Network Interface Module FRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-39/2LR2 PORT ANIM @622M/SMF/SC/LRNew$69call for availability
ANIM-59/11 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-59/11 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCNew$69call for availability
ANIM-59/1LR1 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-59/1LR1 PORT ANIM @ 2.4G/SMF/SCNew$69call for availability
ANIM-67/2ATM Network Interface Module FNew$69call for availability
ANIM-67/2ATM Network Interface Module FRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-67/2C2 PORT ANIM@45M/BNC PLUS CLOCKNew$69call for availability
ANIM-67/2C2 PORT ANIM@45M/BNC PLUS CLOCKRefurbished$57call for availability
ANIM-77/22 PORT ANIM@34M/BNCNew$69call for availability
ANIM-77/2C2 PORT ANIM@34M/BNC PLUS CLOCKNew$69call for availability
AP9600SMART SLOT EXPANSION CHASSISRefcall for pricecall for availability
AP9612THSMART SLOT MEAS. UPS TEMP/HUMIRefcall for pricecall for availability
APHY-211 port OC-3c MMF Physical ModuRefcall for pricecall for availability
APHY-221 Port OC-3 UTP MOD PHYRefcall for pricecall for availability
APHY-29IR1 port OC-3 SMF-IR MOD PHYNewcall for pricecall for availability
APHY-671 port DS-3/T3 MOD PHY (Coax)Newcall for pricecall for availability
APIM-11100 Mbps MM Fiber With SC ConnRefcall for pricecall for availability
APIM-21155 Mbps MM Fiber ATM Port IntRefcall for pricecall for availability
APIM-21R155Mbps OC3 interface for MMFRefcall for pricecall for availability
APIM-29155MBPS SM Fiber Port InterfacRefcall for pricecall for availability
APIM-29LR155 MBPS OC3 Sonet ATM PIMRefcall for pricecall for availability
APIM-6745 MBPS BNC Connecter lnterfacRefcall for pricecall for availability
APS7000Aurorean 7000 Policy ServerRefcall for pricecall for availability
APS7000Aurorean 7000 Policy ServerNewcall for pricecall for availability
B2G124-48B2 48port/10/100/1000 via RJ45Refcall for pricecall for availability
B3G124-48 48 PORT 10/100/1000 B3Refcall for pricecall for availability
BL-89201ENTBlank slot coverNewcall for pricecall for availability
BPSMIMMMAC BACKPLANE SPLITTERRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
BRIM-A6ATM Bridge/Router Interface MoRefurbished$29.95call for availability
BRIM-A6DPATM Bridge/Router Interface MoRefurbished$29.95call for availability
BRIM-E100Bridge/Router Interface ModuleRefurbished$29.95call for availability
BRIM-F6FDDI Bridge/Router Interface MRefurbished$29.95call for availability
BRIM-W6WAN Bridge Router Interface MoRefurbished$29.95call for availability
BRIM-WT1Bridge Router Int WAN-T1Refurbished$29.95call for availability
BS-TRCOTOKEN RING CENTRAL OFFICEKITRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
BS-TRCPTOKEN REING CUSTOMER PREMISE KRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
C1G124-24Enterasys Matrix GigabitRefcall for pricecall for availability
C2G124-4848 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45Newcall for pricecall for availability
C2G124-4848 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45Refcall for pricecall for availability
C2G124-4848 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45NOBcall for pricecall for availability
C2G124-48PMatrix C2 48 port 10/100/1000Refcall for pricecall for availability
C2G170-24SecureStack C2 with 24 SFPNewcall for pricecall for availability
C2G170-24SecureStack C2 with 24 SFPRefcall for pricecall for availability
C2H124-48Matrix C2 48 port 10/100 viaRefcall for pricecall for availability
C2K122-24MATRIX C2 24PT 10/100/1000Refcall for pricecall for availability
C2RPS-PSMMatrix 2 Redundant Power SupNewcall for pricecall for availability
C3G124-24P24 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoRefcall for pricecall for availability
C3G124-4848 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoRefcall for pricecall for availability
C3G124-48P48 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoNewcall for pricecall for availability
C3G124-48P48 PORT GIG RJ45 W 4 SFP COMBoRefcall for pricecall for availability
CBU/6PRIMARY OR BASIC RATE CHASSISNewcall for pricecall for availability
COFOT-F1Media Adapter ThinnetRefurbished$19call for availability
COFOT-F2Media Adapter Thinnet To FiberRefurbished$19call for availability
CPM-TESTU/P CPM TESTRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CS-CHASSIS-CBTSubsystems OverviewNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSER-RPS-PSMCSER redundant power supplyRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIAP-WMWALL MOUNT KIT FOR CSIAP-CARefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIBB-AASmartSwitch RoamAbout IEEE DS/Refcall for pricecall for availability
CSIBB-IASmartSwitch RoamAbout Indoor ARefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIBB-IPISA CARRIER FOR PCMIA CARDRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIBB-PCSmartSwitch RoamAboutNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSIBD-AARoamAbout 11Mbps PC Card (FCC)Newcall for pricecall for availability
CSIBD-AA-128128bit Encypt PC Card (FCC)Refcall for priceshop online
CSIES-AA-LPLightning Protector- Reverse PRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIES-AA-Y14Yagi Antenna, 14dBi, Reverse PRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIES-AB-C50Low Loss Cable, 50Ft, StandardRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIES-AB-M07ANTENNA OMNIDIRECTIONAL -Newcall for pricecall for availability
CSILD-ABRoute About PC CardRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIWS-AAACCESS POINT WIRELESS LANS SOLRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSIWS-RMRoamAbout RM for pwr injectorsRefcall for pricecall for availability
CSM-IPX-UGNovell IPX Support For CSMIM/MRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSM-UL50DEC ULTRIX Annex-3 CommunicatiRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSM-VM50DEC VMS Annex-3 CommunicationRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSMIM2-32T32 Port Communication Server MRefurbished$189call for availability
CSMIM-32T32 Port Comm Server MIMRefurbished$189call for availability
CSMIM-32T32 Port Comm Server MIMNew$219call for availability
CSMIM-T1-24TCSMIM2 With T1 V.34 Front EndRefurbished$189call for availability
CSX100-CON-OPTCONSOLE CONTROL KITNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSX100-IPX-COMLCommand Line Interface UpgradeNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSX200CyberSWITCH IP Router w/ RJ-45Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSX200-ACCY-KITAssembly Kit CSX200Newcall for pricecall for availability
CSX200-CO/EN-EXCyberSWITCH Compression & EncrNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSX200-COMPENCRCSX200 COMPRESSION AND ENCRYPTNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSX20112 10Base- T Repeater Ports W/New$79call for availability
CSX20212 10Base T Repeater Ports WitRefurbished$79call for availability
CSX203CyberSwitch 12 10Base-T RepeatNew$79call for availability
CSX400WAN ISDN Bridge/Router W/DualNew$79call for availability
CSX400WAN ISDN Bridge/Router W/DualRefurbished$59call for availability
CSX400-DC2 Ethernet Ports Via EPIMs, anRefurbished$59call for availability
CSX400-DC2 Ethernet Ports Via EPIMs, anNew$79call for availability
CSX500WAN SWITCH ROUTER/IMUX W/ENETNew$79call for availability
CSX1201-USACSX1200 With 1 ISDN BRI, 10BasRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSX1204-USACSX1200 With 4 BRI, 10Base-T,Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSX-56E-UG-USACSX HW/SW UPG FOR 56-BIT ENCRYNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSX-56E-UG-USACSX HW/SW UPG FOR 56-BIT ENCRYRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSX-COMP/ENCRCYBERSW COMP/ENCRYPTION MODULERefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSX-COMP/ENCRCYBERSW COMP/ENCRYPTION MODULENewcall for pricecall for availability
CSX-MGRCSX ManagerRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSXAUI-22 Ethernet 1 15 Pin AUI for CSRefurbished$19call for availability
CSXAUI-22 Ethernet 1 15 Pin AUI for CSNew$21call for availability
CSXBRI-44 Port BRI w/ 4 RJ-45's for CSRefurbished$19call for availability
CSXDIG-24+24-Port 56 KB Digital Modem CaNewcall for pricecall for availability
CSXDIG-30+30-Port 56 KB Digital Modem CaRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSXPRO7-8CyberSWITCH 7000 Series ProcesRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSXPRO7-32Processor Module For CSX7000Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CSXUT620-SPSStandalone NT1 w/ Power AdapteRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
CXRMIM12 Port 10 Base 2 Coax MultichNew$59call for availability
CXRMIM12 Port 10 Base 2 Coax MultichRefurbished$39call for availability
DC-POWER-PACK48 Volt to 9 Volt DC AdapterNewcall for pricecall for availability
DSX1SRMSINGLE PORT REMOTE MODULERefcall for pricecall for availability
E2113IBM PC Network Interface CardRefurbished$5call for availability
E2212Full Duplex Ethernet Card forRefurbished$5call for availability
E2214Full Duplex Ethernet Card ForRefurbished$5call for availability
E6119Apple Mac 2 16KB 41 Base T DNIRefurbished$5call for availability
E9112Apple LC 16kb Ethernet / 10BasRefurbished$5call for availability
ELH100-12TX12 Port 10/100 Hub, Base UnitNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELH100-24TX24 Port 10/100 Base UnitNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELH100-24TX24 Port 10/100 Base UnitRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELH100-SNMPRMON/SNMP/WEB MGMT For ELH100-Newcall for pricecall for availability
ELH100-SNMPRMON/SNMP/WEB MGMT For ELH100-Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELH-ULSW-F2SWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASEFXRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELH-ULSW-F2SWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASEFXNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELH-ULSW-F3SWITCH MOD W/SMF PORT,FORELH10Newcall for pricecall for availability
ELH-ULSW-TXSWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASETXRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELH-ULSW-TXSWITCH MODULE WITH 1 100BASETXNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELS10-26FXSmartstack 10 SwitchRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELS10-27MDU24PT 10BaseT Switch w/3 FastNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELS10-27TXSmartStack 10Full Duplex EtherRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELS10-27TXSmartStack 10Full Duplex EtherNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-8TXUF38 Port 10/100 Ethernet WorkgroNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-16TXSmartStack 100 16 port Full duRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-24TXMSmartStack 100 24 Port Full DuRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-24TXMSmartStack 100 24 Port Full DuNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-S24TX2M24 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet SRefcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-S24TX2M24 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet SNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-SMGMTELS100-S24TX2M Management ModuRef$79shop online
ELS100-STACKELS100-24TX2M Stack InterconneNewcall for pricecall for availability
ELS100-STACKELS100-24TX2M Stack InterconneRefcall for pricecall for availability
ELS-S1DCsingle dc reduntant pwr supplyRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EMC32-12Ctron Enet ConverterRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EMC37-12Ctron Enet Media ConverterRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EMC38-12Cabletron Enet Media ConverterRefcall for pricecall for availability
EMC38-12Cabletron Enet Media ConverterNewcall for pricecall for availability
EMC39-12Ctron Enet Media ConverterNewcall for pricecall for availability
EMM-E66 Port Bridge/Router ModuleRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EMM-E6-86 port Bridge/Router Module wiRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EMMEFour Port I960 Based EthernetRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EMME/8Four Port I960 Based EthernetRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EP619Network Interface CardRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EP619-01Network Interface CardRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-2F2Ethernet Port Interface ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-2F2Ethernet Port Interface ModuleRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-2F3Ethernet Port Interface ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-2F4Ethernet Port Interface ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-S1SFX1 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-S1SFX1 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-S2MFX2 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM100-S2MFX2 Port 100Base-FX Uplink ModulNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM1000-S1LX1 Port 1000Base-LX Long ReachNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM1000-S1LX1 Port 1000Base-LX Long ReachRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM1000-S1SX1 Port 1000Base-SX Multimode FRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-100FMB100MB BUFFERED UP-LINK MMRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-100FXEnet Port Interface Module 100Newcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-100TXEnet Port Interface Module 100Newcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-100TXEnet Port Interface Module 100Refcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-A10 Base 5Coax Ethernet Port InRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-CPort Interface ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-F110 Base-FL MMF SMA Connector PRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-F2Ethernet PIM with ST ConnectorRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-F2Ethernet PIM with ST ConnectorNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-F3Ethernet Port Interface ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-F3Ethernet Port Interface ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-TEthernet Port Interface ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
EPIM-XEthernet port interface moduleNewcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-08Enterasys Routing Platform 8Refcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-ACERP AC Power Supply (Minimum 2Newcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-CKEnterasys Routing Platform CloNewcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-CM3-128ER16-CM3-128Refcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-CM4-256Xpedition ER16 CM4 w/ 256MB meRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-CSEnterasys Routing Platform BasRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-FDDI-02ER16 2 port FDDIRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-FNEnterasys Routing Platform FanNewcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-GTX32-04ER16 4 port 1000BASE TXRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-GTX32-08ER16 8 port 1000BASE TXRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-HFX39-24ER16 24 port 100BASE FX T SMFRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-HFX39-24ER16 24 port 100BASE FX T SMFNewcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-HSSI-02-AAER16 2 port High Speed SerialNewcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-POS29-044 port OC-3c/STM-1 SMF/IR POSRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-POS31-022 port OC-12c/STM-4 SDH/MMF PORefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-POS39-022 port OC-12c/STM-5 SDH SMF/IRRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-SERC-04ER16 4 port Serial w/ compresRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-SERC-04-AAER16 4 port Serial w/ compresRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-SERCE-04ER16 4 port Ser w/Comp EncryptRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-SFEnterasys Routing Platform SwiRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-SX-08Enterasys Routing Platform 8 PRefcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-TX-24Enterasys Routing Platform 24Refcall for pricecall for availability
ER16-TX-32Enterasys Routing Platform 32Refcall for pricecall for availability
ES-SAS-S06SupportNet SW SUB 24x7 PhoneNewcall for pricecall for availability
ES-SAS-SNCSupportNet SW SUB 24x7 PhoneNewcall for pricecall for availability
ES-SN-S02SupportNet NBD 24x7 Phone SupNewcall for pricecall for availability
ES-SN-S16SupportNet NBD 24x7 Phone SupNewcall for pricecall for availability
ES-SN-SNCSupportNet NBD 24x7 Phone SupNewcall for pricecall for availability
ESX-1320Ethernet Switch GroupRefurbished$59call for availability
ESX-1320-A621Standalone 12 Port Ethernet SwRefurbished$59call for availability
ESX-1320-A621Standalone 12 Port Ethernet SwNew$59call for availability
ESX-1320-F60012 Port RJ45 Switching Hub W/FRefurbished$59call for availability
ESX-1320R-A621Standalone 12 Port Ethernet SwRefurbished$59call for availability
ESX-1380Ethernet Work Group Switch 12Refurbished$59call for availability
ESX-1380R-A621Ethernet Work Group Switch 12Refurbished$59call for availability
ESXMIMEthernet Switching Media InterRefurbished$59call for availability
ESXMIM-F2-A621Ethernet Switching Media InterRefurbished$59call for availability
ESXMIM-F2-F6006 Ethernet ports includesESXMIRefurbished$59call for availability
ESXMIM-F2/8Ethernet Switching Media InterRefurbished$59call for availability
ESXMIM/8Ethernet Switching Media InterRefurbished$59call for availability
ETWMIMEthernet Tr & Wan Bridge ModulRefurbished$59call for availability
F3019MicroChannel UTP FDDI InterfacRefurbished$59call for availability
F3019-DASMicroChannel UTP DAS FDDI InteRefurbished$59call for availability
F6019Nubus UTP FDDI Interface CardRefurbished$59call for availability
F7019EISA UTP FDDI DNI CardRefurbished$59call for availability
F7069-DASFDDI EISA Multimode Fiber DualRefurbished$59call for availability
F7079-DASEISA SMF DAS FDDI Interface CaRefurbished$59call for availability
F8969-DASSingle Attached FDDI DAS AdapRefurbished$59call for availability
FAS-02Flow Accnt Server (Single or RNewcall for pricecall for availability
FDCMIM-04FDDI Media Interface Module W/Refurbished$59call for availability
FDCMIM-08Eight (8) Multi Mode Fiber PoNew$59call for availability
FDCMIM-244 Port UTP FDDI Media InterfaRefurbished$59call for availability
FDCMIM-28 FDDI Media Interface 8 Port URefurbished$59call for availability
FDCMIM-388 Port SMF FDDI Media InterfacRefurbished$59call for availability
FDMMIM-04Ethernet-FDDI Bridging ModuleRefurbished$59call for availability
FDMMIM-04CEthernet-FDDI Bridging ModuleNew$59call for availability
FDMMIM-24Ethernet FDDI Bridging ModuleNew$59call for availability
FDMMIM-24CEthernet FDDI Bridging ModuleRefurbished$59call for availability
FDMMIM-30Ethernet to FDDI Bridging ModRefurbished$59call for availability
FDR4000Multi Mode To Single Mode MediRefurbished$59call for availability
FE-100DS3FAST ETHERNET TO DS3 PLUG-IN MRefcall for pricecall for availability
FE-100LH66km Long-Haul 100BaseFX FastRefcall for pricecall for availability
FE-100S1Fast Ethernet Port Interface MRefcall for pricecall for availability
FE-100S5Fast Ethernet Port Interface MRefcall for pricecall for availability
FE-100TXFast Ethernet Interface for 10Refcall for pricecall for availability
FEMC32-12Fast Ethernet 10/100 Media ConRefcall for pricecall for availability
FN10-2FX-ULDual 100 base Fx Uplink ExpansRefurbished$59call for availability
FN100-16FX16 Port 10/ 100 Base Fx SwitchNew$59call for availability
FOMIM-1212 Port Fiber Optic MIMRefurbished$59call for availability
FOMIM-26Fiber Optic MIM, ST ConnectorsRefurbished$59call for availability
FOMIM-28Eighteen Port MM Fiber Optic MRefurbished$59call for availability
FOMIM-28Eighteen Port MM Fiber Optic MNew$59call for availability
FOMIM-3818 Port Fiber Optic MIM, ST CoRefurbished$59call for availability
FORMIM-2212 Port FOIRL/10Base FL MultiCNew$59call for availability
FORMIM-22S12 Port FOIRL/10Base FL MultiCRefurbished$59call for availability
FOT-F2Fiber Optic Transceiver - MultRefurbished$59call for availability
FOT-F14F.O. Transceiver MMF STRefurbished$59call for availability
FOT-F24Fiber Optic Transceiver Multi-New$59call for availability
FOT-F25Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ 12'Refurbished$59call for availability
FP2200-20FP2200-20 SDSL-BRIDGE/ROUTERNew$59shop online
FP2200-32FP2200 SDSL BRIDGE/RTR (ATM)New$59call for availability
FPHY-01MMF DAS Physical Interface ModRefcall for pricecall for availability
FPIM-00MultiMode Fiber Port InterfaceRefcall for pricecall for availability
FPIM-02FDDI Port Interface Module w/ORefcall for pricecall for availability
FPIM-04Shielded Twisted Pair FDDI FNBRefcall for pricecall for availability
FPIM-05FDDI Port Interface Module 1SMRefcall for pricecall for availability
FPIM-07FDDI Port Interface Module OneNewcall for pricecall for availability
FPU-9FLOATING POINT UNIT,E91XXRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FR3000Fiber Optic Repeater With ST PRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FR3000-2Fiber Optic Repeater With ST PRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX4000-E-B4 Port FRX4000 W/Bridging/LLcRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX4000-E-IP4 Port FRX4000 W/ IP BridgingRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX4000-E-SBR4 Port FRX4000 For Ethernet InRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX4000-T-MULTFour Port Standalone Frad SuppRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX4000-T-SBR4 Port FRX4000 For SDLC/IP/IPXRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX6000-E-CRDFRX6000 Ethernet CardRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX6000-RLPRISC RLP Card For FRX6000Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX6000-T-CRDTOKEN RING INTERFACERefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX6000-V35-CRDFRX6000 V.35 4 Port InterfaceRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FRX-V35DTE-CABV.35 DTE CABLERefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
FT7019-DASDAS EISA ADAPTER UTPRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
GATORSTARGX-M24 Port Local Talk Repeater/EtRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
GPIM-01GIGAbit Port Interface Module/Refcall for priceshop online
GPIM-01GIGAbit Port Interface Module/Newcall for priceshop online
GPIM-02GETH PT I/F MOD 1000BT RJ45Refcall for priceshop online
GPIM-09GIGAbit Port Interface Module/Refcall for priceshop online
GSR-FAN-8GS/R FAN TRAY FRURefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-A6DPATM High Speed Interface ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-A6DP-TMATM High Speed Interface ModulNewcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-A6DP-TMATM High Speed Interface ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-FE6Fast Ethernet High Speed InterRefcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-G01Gigabit Ethernet HSIM Single PRefcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-G09Gigabit ethernet hsim for anyNewcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-G09Gigabit ethernet hsim for anyRefcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-SSA710-48Digital MODNew$89call for availability
HSIM-W6Wide Area Network HSIM SupportRefcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-W85High Speed Interface Module T1Newcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-W85High Speed Interface Module T1Refcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-W87Wide Area Network HSIMRefcall for pricecall for availability
HSIM-W87Wide Area Network HSIMNewcall for pricecall for availability
IA-1200INTERNET APPLIANCE, 8 GIG SX PNewcall for pricecall for availability
IOM-21-4I/O mod 4 port OC3 MMF/SCNew$89call for availability
IOM-39-1-LRIOM, 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SMF-LNew$89call for availability
IRBMEthernet To Ethernet BridgingRefurbished$39call for availability
IRMIntelligent Repeater Module WiRefurbished$39call for availability
IRM-2Ethernet Enhanced Repeater ModRefurbished$39call for availability
IRM-2/SEthernet Enhanced Repeater ModRefurbished$39call for availability
IRM-3Enhanced Repeater w/SNMPRefurbished$39call for availability
IRM/SNMPIntelligent Repeater Module WiRefurbished$39call for availability
KBU64-2-CARD/X2CARD TO FIT RACK X21New$39call for availability
LAN-MDNetwork Node AnalyzerRefurbished$59call for availability
M3PSMMMAC Power SupplyRefurbished$49call for availability
M8FMFan Module For MMAC-M8FNBRef$17.99shop online
M8FMFan Module For MMAC-M8FNBNew$22.99shop online
M8PSM SYNCMMAC-M8FNB Power SupplyRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
M8PSM-E2Power Supply For MMAC ChassisRefurbished$99call for availability
MCC-1616 Slot Token Ring Media ConveNewcall for pricecall for availability
MCC-CRIORI/RO Conversion Module(2 UTP/Newcall for pricecall for availability
MCC-D2PM2-Port MAU Module (4 UTP/STPNewcall for pricecall for availability
MCC-DFLFiber Link Conversion Module (Newcall for pricecall for availability
MCC-FRIOFiber RI/RO Conversion ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
MCC-FRIOFiber RI/RO Conversion ModuleRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
MGBIC-021000Base T mini GBIC w/RJ45Refcall for pricecall for availability
MGBIC-021000Base T mini GBIC w/RJ45Newcall for pricecall for availability
MGBIC-LC011000Base-SX Mini GBIC w/LC conRefcall for pricecall for availability
MGBIC-LC031000BASE-LH MM Mini GBIC w/LCNewcall for pricecall for availability
MGBIC-LC031000BASE-LH MM Mini GBIC w/LCRefcall for pricecall for availability
MGBIC-LC091000Base-LX Mini GBIC w/LC conRefcall for pricecall for availability
MGBIC-MT011000Base-SX Mini GBIC w/MTRJ cRef$69shop online
MGBIC-STACKEnterasys Matrix V2 StackingNewcall for pricecall for availability
MICRO-24E/8-DBMICROMMAC-24E W/8MG+1 EPIM-F2Newcall for pricecall for availability
MICROCS-LT-22ES12 Port 10Base-T Bridge/RouterRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
MICROMMAC-22E12 Port 10Base-T InteligentRefurbished$49call for availability
MICROMMAC-22T12 Port UTP MicroMMAC Token RiNew$59call for availability
MICROMMAC-24ES24 Port RJ45 10base T Bridge/New$59call for availability
MICROMMAC-24T24 Port UTP Token Ring HubstacNew$59call for availability
MICROMMAC-24T24 Port UTP Token Ring HubstacRefurbished$49call for availability
MICROMMAC-32E12 Port 10Base-T Bridge/RouterRefurbished$49call for availability
MICROMMAC-32ES12 Port 10Base-T Bridge/RouterRefurbished$49call for availability
MICROMMAC-34E24 Port 10Base-T Bridge/RouterNew$59call for availability
MICROMMAC-34ESMICROMMAC-34E With LANVIEWSECURefurbished$49call for availability
MICROMMAC-42T12 Port STP MicroMMAC Token RiRefurbished$49call for availability
MICROMMAC-44T24 Port Intelligent StackableNew$59call for availability
MICROMMAC-44T24 Port Intelligent StackableRefurbished$49call for availability
MICROSNAC-E8910415Refurbished$49call for availability
MICROSNAC-T8910414Refurbished$49call for availability
MMAC5/8FNB-RKMTRack Mount Kit For MMAC5/8 ChaNew$59call for availability
MMAC-5FNB5 SLOT W/FNBRefurbished$49call for availability
MMACM8-PWRCDPower Cord MMAC8New$59call for availability
MODEXT-4BT4 Modem Expansion ModuleRefurbished$49call for availability
MODEXT-4T4 Modem Expansion Module UpgraRefurbished$49call for availability
MODEXT-8T4-Modem Expansion Module For MRefurbished$49call for availability
MODMIM-4BTModem MIMRefurbished$49call for availability
MODMIM-4TModem MIM 4 Integrated ModemsRefurbished$49call for availability
MPIM-A4 Port Interface Module RepeatRefurbished$29call for availability
MPIM-CMultiPort Interface Module BNCNew$33call for availability
MPIM-CMultiPort Interface Module BNCRefurbished$29call for availability
MPIM-C-BBMultiPort Interface Module BNCRefurbished$29call for availability
MPIM-F1Ethernet Port Interface ModuleRefurbished$29call for availability
MPIM-F26 Port ST FOIRL Multiple PortRefurbished$29call for availability
MPIM-TMulti Mode Port Interface ModuRefurbished$29call for availability
MPIM-X4 Port Interface Module MAU DBRefurbished$29call for availability
MR9T-CEight (8) 10Base-T RJ-45 & BNCRefurbished$29call for availability
MR9T-EEight (8) 10Base-T Hub Non-IntRef$29shop online
MR9T-EEight (8) 10Base-T Hub Non-IntNew$39shop online
MR9T-E(NPS)Eight (8) 10Base-T Hub Non-IntNew$49call for availability
MR5000C5 Port Thick/Thin Repeater ModRefurbished$29call for availability
MRX10Base-T 12 Port Hub (50 Pin tRefurbished$29call for availability
MRX-2E10Base- T Hub (RJ45 conn)Refurbished$29call for availability
MRX-E12 Port 10Base-T HubRefurbished$29call for availability
MRXI12 Port 10Base-T Hub With InteRefurbished$292call for availability
MRXI-E12 Port 10Base-T Hub With InteRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
MXA103MATRIX PDU, (8)5-20R,L14-30PRefcall for pricecall for availability
N3-SYSTEM-RMatrix N3 bundle 7C103, Fan,Refcall for pricecall for availability
NBA-200/OC3SC-2ATM NuBus AdapterNew$79call for availability
NBR-2204 Port Ethernet Bridge/RouterRefurbished$89call for availability
NBR-4204 Port Ethernet Bridge/RouterRefurbished$89call for availability
NBR-620DC6 Port Ethernet/Bridge RouterRefurbished$89call for availability
NCMMNetwork Control SNMP ManagemenRefurbished$89call for availability
NE4/5000-MEM-UGMEM UPG FOR NE4/500 (MAX 12MB)New$89call for availability
NE2000-MEM-UGMEM UPG FOR NE2000-II MAX 12 MNew$89call for availability
NE-1000-B8-USACSX1000 WITH 4 BRI W/USA S/WRefurbished$89call for availability
NIM-CT1/E1-11 Port Channel T1/E1 NetworkNewcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-CT1/E1-44 Port Channel T1/E1 NetworkNewcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-CT1E1/PRI-11 Port Channel T1/E1 ISDN PRINewcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-CT1E1/PRI-44 Port Channel T1/E1 ISDN PRIRefcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-DBU1-CAB04Serial cable ( DTE )Refcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-DBU1-CAB04Serial cable ( DTE )Newcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-SER-022 Port High Speed PMC ModemRefcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-SER-04Enterasys 4 Port High SpeedNewcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-T1/E1-011 Port T1/E1 Network InterfaceRefcall for pricecall for availability
NIM-T1/E1-044 Port T1/E1 Network InterfaceNewcall for pricecall for availability
NSCEC-PLUS/4D-IStratum 4 Redund. CEC-Plus/ATMRefcall for pricecall for availability
PCMIM-466ET-1PC MIM ModuleRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
PFT-SW200Fore Systems FT-SW200Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
PNNI-SW200BXPrivate Network Node InterfaceRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
PS-1000ACREDUNDANT PWER SUPPLY FOR SFCSRefurbished$89call for availability
RBT3K-AGEnterasys RoamAbout AP3000Ref$19shop online
RBT3K-AGEnterasys RoamAbout AP3000New$29.95shop online
RBT-8110Wireless Switch 2 RJ45 portsRefcall for pricecall for availability
RBTBF-AXRoamAbout 54Mbps PC Card (FCC)Refcall for pricecall for availability
RBTBG-AWWireless LAN Client PC CardNewcall for pricecall for availability
RBTBH-AG-PT20FEnterasys- Antenna cable 1.7ftRefcall for pricecall for availability
RBTBH-R2WNetwork Adapter PC CardRefcall for pricecall for availability
RBTBH-R2WNetwork Adapter PC CardNewcall for pricecall for availability
RBTBJ-AWROAMABOUT 802.11A/B/G CardNewcall for pricecall for availability
RBTR2-AAROAMABOUT WLS R2 ACCESSRefcall for pricecall for availability
RBTR2-AZRoamabout R2 w/MezzanineRefcall for pricecall for availability
RBTR2-PS3UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLYNewcall for pricecall for availability
SCP-ASXP5SPARE SCP FOR THE 9A000 & SFCSNew$119shop online
SEH100TX-22Non-Intelligent 100Base-TX StaRefurbished$49call for availability
SEH-2212 Port Stackable Hub W/O MgmtRefurbished$49call for availability
SEH-22FL12 Port Non-Intelligent HubStaRefurbished$49call for availability
SEH-2424 Port Stackable HubNew$49call for availability
SEH-24DCS24 Port HubSTACK With DC PowerRefurbished$29call for availability
SEH-24S24 Port HubSTACK with LANviewRefurbished$29call for availability
SEH-24S24 Port HubSTACK with LANviewNew$49call for availability
SEH-3212 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinNew$49call for availability
SEH-3424Port HubSTACK 2 Teclo'sRefurbished$29call for availability
SEH-34S24 Port HubSTACK With 2 50pinRefurbished$29call for availability
SEH-ACCY-KITMounting Hardware For SEHRefurbished$12shop online
SEH-ACCY-KITMounting Hardware For SEHNew$14shop online
SEHI100TX-22Intelligent Stackable 22 PortRefurbished$29call for availability
SEHI-2424 Port Stackable Hub With IntRefurbished$49call for availability
SEHI-2424 Port Stackable Hub With IntNew$59call for availability
SEHI-3212 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinRefurbished$49call for availability
SEHI-3212 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinNew$59call for availability
SEHI-32S12 Port Hubstack Via 1 50 PinRefurbished$29call for availability
SEHI-ACCY-KITMounting Hardware For SEHI SerRefurbished$17.50call for availability
SEHI-ACCY-KITMounting Hardware For SEHI SerNew$19call for availability
SFCS-200WG-A2WG SWITCH,16PORTS,OC3,MMFNew$189call for availability
SLB-01BIG/IP LOAD BALANCING SYSTEMRefcall for pricecall for availability
SLB-03WBIG/ip HA+ Controller WorldNewcall for pricecall for availability
SMARTMIM-216SmartSwitch Module For MMAC-M8Refurbished$29call for availability
SMARTMIM-216SmartSwitch Module For MMAC-M8New$49call for availability
SNACMIM-12SNA Interface Module 2 RS232 PRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-12ESNA to Etherent Interface ModuRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-14SNA To TR Interface Module 4 RRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-14ESNA To Ethernet Interface ModuRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-34ESNA To Ethernet Interface ModuRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-SX-12ESNA Over Fram Relay InterfaceRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-SX-12TSNA Over Fram Relay InterfaceRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-SX-14TSNA Over Fram Relay InterfaceRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-SX-22ESNA Over Fram Relay InterfaceRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-SX-22TSNA Over Fram Relay InterfaceRefurbished$29call for availability
SNACMIM-SX-24TSNA Over Fram Relay InterfaceRefurbished$29call for availability
SON8000DAAccess Base Unit w/ SON8000SW4Newcall for pricecall for availability
SON-MSBRANCHCompact Multiservice BranchNewcall for pricecall for availability
SON-RM-1919" Rack MountNew$29call for availability
SPIM-ASingle Port Interface Module 1New$29call for availability
SPIM-A-BBSingle Port Interface Module 1Refurbished$22call for availability
SPIM-F2Single Port Interface Module SRefurbished$22call for availability
SPIM-T1Single Port Interface Module FRefurbished$22call for availability
SPIM-XSingle Port Interface ModuleRefurbished$22call for availability
SSA710-4848 Port T1 RJ45 w/wpim slotNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSA720-60WAN STNDALNE 60PORT E1 RJ45 W/Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
SSIM-A2-01ATM155 TR LANE UEM, 1 ORT RJ-4Newcall for pricecall for availability
SSIM-H2-0210/100,2PORT TRANSLATIONAL SWINewcall for pricecall for availability
SSIM-R2-02CROSSFIRE, 2 PORT RJ-45 HSTR MNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSIM-R8-02CROSSFIRE,2 PORT HSTR MODULE,MNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSIM-T5-04Token Ring UEM,4 Port RJ45,UTPNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSIM-T8-04TOKEN RING UEM, 4 PORT MMF-SCNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR110SmartSwitch Router ISDN S/TNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR115SmartSwitch Router ISDN,S/T, 1Newcall for pricecall for availability
SSR115-PRMSSR115 W/FWL/VPN,SVPN SWNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR245SS Router Ethernet To EthernetNew$45call for availability
SSR245SS Router Ethernet To EthernetRefurbished$26call for availability
SSR250SMATSWITCH ROUTER ADSL DMTRefurbished$26call for availability
SSR250SMATSWITCH ROUTER ADSL DMTNew$45call for availability
SSR250-PRMSSR250 W/FWL/VPN, SVPN SWNew$45call for availability
SSR255-12-PRMSSR255-12-PRM (FWL/VPN)New$45call for availability
SSR-2-B128SSR 2000 WITH 128 MB MEMORYRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-B128SSR 2000 WITH 128 MB MEMORYNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-B-AA16 Port 10/100TX Base Unit W/2Newcall for priceshop online
SSR-2-B-AA16 Port 10/100TX Base Unit W/2Refcall for priceshop online
SSR-2-FX8 Port 100Base-FX Exp ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-HSSI-AASSR 2000 HSSI ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-LX70-AASSR2000 1 Port 70KM 1000LXRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-PKGSSR 2000 Package w/ 24 10/100BRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-PKG-AASSR 2000 Package w/ 24 10/100BNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-PKG-AASSR 2000 Package w/ 24 10/100BRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-RKMTSSR-2 Rackmount kitNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SERSSR2 Dual Serial No Comp/EncrpRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SERSSR2 Dual Serial No Comp/EncrpNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SER-AASSR2000 1port Serial MODNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SERC-AAQuad port Serial module with cRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SERCE-AAQuad Port Serial Module w/ ComRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SX2 Port 1000Base-SX Expansion MRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SX-AA2 Port 1000Base-SX Expansion MRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-SX-AA2 Port 1000Base-SX Expansion MNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-TXSSR2000 8 Port 10/100 TX EXP MRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-2-TX-AASSR2000 8 Port 10/100 TX EXP MNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-88 Slot Smartswitch router, incRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-1616 Slot Smartswitch Router, inNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-449DTE-022 Connector RS449 DTE CableRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-510(ROBO)ROUTER,10BASE-T,1-T1WAN,Refurbished$84call for availability
SSR-510(ROBO)ROUTER,10BASE-T,1-T1WAN,New$97call for availability
SSR-520Remote Office/Branch Office (RNew$89call for availability
SSR-530DTE-022 connector RS530 DTE CableNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-530DTE-022 connector RS530 DTE CableRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-600-CRSCabletron Routing Software CDRRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-710-E1ROUTER,2-ETH,4-T1-ISDN PRI,EURNew$59call for availability
SSR-710-T1ROUTER,2-ETH,4-T1,2-ISDN PRI,URefurbished$49call for availability
SSR-710-T1ROUTER,2-ETH,4-T1,2-ISDN PRI,UNew$59call for availability
SSR-720Multiprotocol routerNew$59call for availability
SSR-CM2-128SSR Control Module with 128mbRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-CM3-128SSR 8000 and 8600 Control ModuRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-CM4-256SSR 8000 and 8600 Control ModuRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-CM-64Chassis Control Module with 64Refcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-CM-128Chassis Control Module with 12Newcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-CM-128Chassis Control Module with 12Refcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX19-022 port 1000 LX (gigabit) ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX29-022 port 1000 LX (gigabit) modulNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX29-022 port 1000 LX (gigabit) modulRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX29-02-AA2 port 1000 LX (gigabit) modulRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX39-02SSR 8/16 2port Gig LX JumboNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX39-02SSR 8/16 2port Gig LX JumboRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX39-04SSR 8/16 4 port Gig LX JumboRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX70-01SSR8000 1 PORT 70KM 1000LX MODRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GLX70-01-AASSR8000 1PT 70KM 1000LX ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GSX11-022 port 1000 SX (Gigabit) modulRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GSX21-02-AA2 port 1000 SX (gigabit) MidulRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GSX31-01SSR 8000/8600 1 port 1000 SXRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GSX31-02SSR 8000/8600 2 port 1000 SX JRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GSX31-04SSR 8000/8600 4 port 1000 SX JRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GTX32-02SSR 8/16 2 port 1000TXNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GTX32-02SSR 8/16 2 port 1000TXRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-GTX32-04GIGABIT EHTERNET MODULE 4 PORTRefurbished$59call for availability
SSR-HFX11-088 port 100 fx module via MMF sRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HFX11-088 port 100 fx module via MMF sNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HFX21-08-AA8 Port 100 FX Modulevia MMF SCRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HFX29-08SSR 8000 8 Port 100FX SMF SC MRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HSSI-02Dual Port HSSI ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HSSI-02Dual Port HSSI ModuleNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HSSI-02-AADual Port HSSI ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HTX12-088 Port 10/100 TX module via caRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HTX12-088 Port 10/100 TX module via caNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HTX22-088 port 10/100 TX Module via CARefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HTX22-088 port 10/100 TX Module via CANewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HTX22-08-AA8 port 10/100 TX Module via CARefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-HTX32-16SSR 8/16 16 port 10/100 TXRefcall for priceshop online
SSR-MEM-256SSR CM Memory UpgradeRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-POS21-044 PORT POS OC-3C/STM1 MMFNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-POS21-044 PORT POS OC-3C/STM1 MMFRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-POS29-044 Port POS OC-3/SNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-POS39-022PT OC-12C/STM-5 Packet OverRefcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-PS-16Power Supply Module for SSR-16Newcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-PS-16Power Supply Module for SSR-16Refcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-RS-ENTSmartswitch router services foNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-SERC-04Quad Port serial moduleNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-SERC-04-AASSR 8000/8600 4 Port Serial MoNewcall for pricecall for availability
SSR-SERCE-04-AASSR 8000/8600 4 Port Serial MoRefcall for pricecall for availability
ST500Transceiver 802.3 NonintrusiveRefurbished$150shop online
ST500-FM02Amp ST500 w/o lanviewNew$150shop online
ST500-FM03AMP Transceiver 802.3w/LanviewRefurbished$150call for availability
ST500A-03Transceiver 802.3 BNC Tap W/ LRefurbished$150call for availability
STH-2212 Port Token Ring HubStackRefurbished$59call for availability
STH-2424 Port Token Ring HubStackNew$79call for availability
STH-2424 Port Token Ring HubStackRefurbished$59call for availability
STH-4212 Port Token Ring Non-IntelliRefurbished$59call for availability
STH-4424 Port STP Token Ring HubStacNew$79call for availability
STS16-20D16 Port Token Ring SwitchRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
STS16-20FRM20 PORT TR WORKGROUP SWITCH,2Newcall for pricecall for availability
STS16-20R20 PORT TR WORKGROUP SWITCH,NONewcall for pricecall for availability
STS-5SUToken Ring Internal Stacker UnNewcall for pricecall for availability
STS-8SUStacker Unt w/one Switch MatriNewcall for pricecall for availability
STS-LMTR Stack Link Module w/Stack CNewcall for pricecall for availability
STS-PSURedundant Power Unit with oneNewcall for pricecall for availability
STS-RPCREDUNDANT POWER UNIT WITH ONENewcall for pricecall for availability
STS-SMSWITCH STACKER,REDUNDANT MATRINewcall for pricecall for availability
SWPIM-BRIISDN-BRI Physical Interface SlRefcall for pricecall for availability
SWPIM-DDSDDS Physical Interface Slide-iRefcall for pricecall for availability
SWPIM-E1E1 Physical Interface Slide-inRefcall for pricecall for availability
SWPIM-T1T1 Physical Interface Slide-inRefcall for pricecall for availability
SWPIM-T1T1 Physical Interface Slide-inNewcall for pricecall for availability
SYS-MEM128128M CM2 Memory UpgradeRefcall for pricecall for availability
SYS-OSRS Router FirmwareRefcall for pricecall for availability
SYS-PCM8RS 8000 AND 8600 8MB PCMCIA CARefcall for pricecall for availability
SYS-PCM8RS 8000 AND 8600 8MB PCMCIA CANewcall for pricecall for availability
T1SRMT1/FT1 WAN Interface For ETWRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
T2015Token Ring DNI AT Card, RJ45Refurbished$19call for availability
T3015Token Ring MAC CardRefurbished$29call for availability
TDRMIM-22AMulti-Channel Token Ring DualNew$39call for availability
TDRMIM-42AMulti-Channel Token Ring DualRefurbished$27call for availability
TDRMIM-42AMulti-Channel Token Ring DualNew$39call for availability
TELCO-EXTQTY4,10DEG RJ71TELCO EXT KIT(PNewcall for pricecall for availability
THN-MIM7593Thin Ethernet MIM, 12 BNC ConnRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
TPFOT-2Twisted Pair to Fiber Optic TrNew$179shop online
TPIM-F2TP Port Interface Module - FibNew$29call for availability
TPIM-F2TP Port Interface Module - FibRefurbished$24call for availability
TPIM-F3Single Mode Fiber Port InterfaNew$29call for availability
TPIM-T1Token Ring Port Interface ModuRefurbished$24call for availability
TPIM-T4Token Ring Port Interface ModuNew$29call for availability
TPIM-T4Token Ring Port Interface ModuRefurbished$24call for availability
TPMIM-2212 Port 10Base-T MIMRefurbished$29call for availability
TPMIM-2424 Port 10Base-T Module for MMRefurbished$29call for availability
TPMIM-3212 Port 10Base-T MIM Via 1 TelRefurbished$29call for availability
TPMIM-3410Base-T 24 Port MIM w/ 2 TelcRefurbished$29call for availability
TPRMIM-20S9 Port 10Base-T MultiChannel MRefurbished$29call for availability
TPRMIM-2221 Port 10Base-T MultiChannelRefurbished$29call for availability
TPRMIM-3312 Port Ethernet Repeater MIMRefurbished$29call for availability
TPRMIM-36TP Repeater MIM 26 PortNew$29call for availability
TPTMini 10Base-T TP TransceiverRefurbished$19call for availability
TPT-4Mini 10Base-T TransceiverNew$25call for availability
TPT-4Mini 10Base-T TransceiverRefurbished$19call for availability
TPXMIM-2010 Port 10Base-T MIM ConnectsRefurbished$49call for availability
TPXMIM-20S10 Port 10Base-T MIM ConnectsRefurbished$49call for availability
TPXMIM-2222 Port 10Base-T MIM ConnectsRefurbished$49call for availability
TPXMIM-3313 Port 10Base-T MIMRefurbished$49call for availability
TPXMIM-33S13 Port 10Base-T MIM With LANvRefurbished$49call for availability
TPXMIM-3424 Port 10Base-T MIM 50 Pin TeRefurbished$49call for availability
TRBMIMHigh Performance TR To TR BridRefurbished$49call for availability
TRBMIM-THigh Performance TR To TR BridRefurbished$49call for availability
TRFMIM-266 Port Multimode Fiber Optic TRefurbished$49call for availability
TRFOT-2Token Ring Fiber Optic TransceNew$79call for availability
TRFOT-2Token Ring Fiber Optic TransceRefurbished$59call for availability
TRFOT-2(NPS)Token Ring Fiber Optic TransceRefurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
TRMFToken ring Media FilterNew$19call for availability
TRMFToken ring Media FilterRefurbished$17call for availability
TRMF-2Token Ring Media FilterNew$19call for availability
TRMF-2Token Ring Media FilterRefurbished$17call for availability
TRMIM-10R10 Port STP Token Ring MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-20R20 Port STP Token Ring MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-2212 Port UTP Token Ring MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-2424 Port UTP Token Ring MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-24A24 Port UTP Active Token RingNew$39call for availability
TRMIM-32A12 Port UTP Active TR MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-34A24 Port UTP Active TR MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-4212 Port STP TR MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-4424 Port STP Token Ring MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMIM-44A24 Port STP Active Token RingNew$39call for availability
TRMMToken Ring Management ModuleNew$39call for availability
TRMMToken Ring Management ModuleRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMM-2MultiChannel Token Ring ManageRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMM-2MultiChannel Token Ring ManageNew$39call for availability
TRMM-44 Port MultiChannel Token RingRefurbished$25call for availability
TRMMIMToken Ring SNMP Management ModNew$39call for availability
TRRMIM-2ATR REP. MIMRefurbished$25call for availability
TRRMIM-2ATToken Ring Repeater RI/Ro ModuNew$39call for availability
TRRMIM-2ATToken Ring Repeater RI/Ro ModuRefurbished$25call for availability
TRRMIM-4ATToken Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuNew$39call for availability
TRRMIM-4ATToken Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuRefurbished$25call for availability
TRRMIM-ATToken Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuRefurbished$25call for availability
TRRMIM-F2TToken Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuRefurbished$25call for availability
TRRMIM-F3TToken Ring Repeater RI/RO ModuRefurbished$25call for availability
TRXI-22i960 RISC Based Intelligent HuRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-22AI960 RISC Based Intelligent HuRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-2424 Port Token Ring I960 RISC BRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-24A24 Port RISC Based IntelligentRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-42RISC Based Token Ring HubRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-42ARISC Based Intellegent HubRefurbished$25shop online
TRXI-44A24 Port Token Ring HubRefurbished$25shop online
TRXMIM-22A12 Port Multichannel Token RinRefurbished$25call for availability
TRXMIM-24AMultiChannel Token Ring SwitchRefurbished$25call for availability
TRXMIM-44A24 Port MultiChannel Token RinNew$39call for availability
TSX-1620-DASERVER ATTCH MODULERefurbished$25call for availability
V2G112-2Matrix V2 Uplink ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
V2G121-1Expansion module - Gigabit ENNewcall for pricecall for availability
V2G121-1Expansion module - Gigabit ENRefcall for pricecall for availability
V2H124-24Enterasys Matrix V2 SwitchRefcall for pricecall for availability
V2H124-24PEnterasys Matrix V2 SwitchRef$159shop online
V2H124-24PEnterasys Matrix V2 SwitchNew$195shop online
V2H151-1MEnterasys - Expansion moduleNewcall for pricecall for availability
V2H151-1SEnterasys - Expansion moduleRefcall for pricecall for availability
V2H151-1SEnterasys - Expansion moduleNewcall for pricecall for availability
V2STACKEnterasys Matrix V2 StackingNewcall for pricecall for availability
V2STACK-2Enterasys Matrix V2 StackingRefcall for pricecall for availability
V.35SRMSINGLE PORT REMOTE MODULERefcall for pricecall for availability
VAPIM-31OC12 ATM Port Interface ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
VAPIM-39622 Mbps SMF VAPIMRefcall for pricecall for availability
VAPIM-39LROC12 ATM port interface moduleRefcall for pricecall for availability
VH-1RDCVH-1RDC POWER SUPPLYNewcall for pricecall for availability
VH-8GVH-8G GIGABIT SWITCHNewcall for pricecall for availability
VH-8G-L38 port std alone L2/3 GigabitRefcall for pricecall for availability
VH-SMGMTVertical Horizon switch Mgt. MRefcall for pricecall for availability
VH-SMGMT2Vertical Horizon switch Mgt. MRefcall for pricecall for availability
VH-STACKVH-STACK STACKING MODULENewcall for pricecall for availability
VH-STACKVH-STACK STACKING MODULERefcall for pricecall for availability
VH-STACK2Vertical Horizon switch stackiRefcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM100-S1SFXVHIM100-S1SFX UPLINK MOD.Refcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM100-S1SFXVHIM100-S1SFX UPLINK MOD.Newcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM100-S2MFXVertical Horizon Series UplinkNew$29.95shop online
VHIM1000-S1GM1-port GBIC uplink mod for theRefcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM1000-S1LXVHIM1000-S1LX UPLINK MOD.Refcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM1000-S1SXVHIM1000-S1SX UPLINK MOD.Refcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM1000-S1SXVHIM1000-S1SX UPLINK MOD.Newcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM1000-S1TX1 port 1000Base T uplink mod fRefcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM1000-S1TX-G1 Port 1000Base-T Uplink ModulNewcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM-2GBC-L32 GBIC slot L3 uplink for VH-2Refcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM-2GSX-L32-port 1000BaseSX L3 uplink moRefcall for pricecall for availability
VHIM-2GT-L32-port 1000BaseT L3 uplink forRefcall for pricecall for availability
VHSIM2-A6DP45Mbps - 622Mbps ATM VHSIMRefcall for pricecall for availability
VHSIM-A6DPATM Very High Speed InterfaceNewcall for pricecall for availability
VHSIM-G02DUAL PORT 1000BASE-T VHSIMRefcall for pricecall for availability
VHSIM-G62 port gigabit ethernet vhsim.Newcall for pricecall for availability
VHSIM-G62 port gigabit ethernet vhsim.Refcall for pricecall for availability
VMA200/UTP5SGVMA ATM DNI @155 RJ45/UTP5Refurbishedcall for pricecall for availability
WB-500Wall Mount Bracket For ST-500New$39call for availability
WD-HRMKWindata Chassis Rack Mnt KitRefcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-DDSE1 Interface For BRIM-W6 ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-DIWAN PIM, Supports Drop And InsRefcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-E1E1 Interface For BRIM-W6 ModulRefcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-HDSL WAN PIMRefcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-RE1E1 WAN Port Interface Module fNewcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-RT1T1 WAN Port Interface Module fNewcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-S/TWAN Port Interface Module ISDNNewcall for pricecall for availability
WPIM-T1/DDST1 Interface Module For BRIM-WRefcall for pricecall for availability
X4-FM10 Gigabit EN - plug-in moduleRefcall for pricecall for availability
X8-FM10 Gigabit EN - plug-in moduleNewcall for pricecall for availability
X8-FM10 Gigabit EN - plug-in moduleRefcall for pricecall for availability
X-ACPower supply Matrix X-SeriesNewcall for priceshop online
X-CM-00Matrix X Series Control ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
X-FANFan Tray for Matrix X-SeriesRefcall for pricecall for availability
X-FANFan Tray for Matrix X-SeriesNewcall for pricecall for availability
X-G32-00MATRIX X 32 Port 1000BX SFPRef$2895shop online
X-M2-002 PORT 10GBASE-X XFP IO ModuleRefcall for pricecall for availability
X-T32-00MATRIX X 32 Port 10/100/1000BTRefcall for priceshop online
XP-2-ATM29-02XP-2400 2 ATM OC3Newcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-ATM29-02XP-2400 2 ATM OC3Refcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-FX-AAX-Pedition 2400 8 port 100 FXNewcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-RKMTRackmount Kit for XP-2400 & XPRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-SER-AAX-Pedition 2400 dual port SeriRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-SERC-AAX-Pedition 2400 Quad port SeriRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-SERCE-AAX-Pedition 2400 Quad port SeriRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-SERCE-AAX-Pedition 2400 Quad port SeriNewcall for pricecall for availability
XP-2-SX-AAX-Pedition 2400 2 port 1000BasRefcall for priceshop online
XP-2-SX-AAX-Pedition 2400 2 port 1000BasNewcall for priceshop online
XP-2400-256X-Pedition 2000 w/256 MB of meRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-APHY-211 port OC-3 MMF Physical InterRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-APHY-671 port DS-3/T3 Physical InterfRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-GTX32-04GIGABIT EHTERNET MODULE 4 PORTRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-PCMCIA-16LN16 MB memory for the XpeditionNewcall for pricecall for availability
XP-PCMCIA-32AT32MB ATA memory for the XpeditRefcall for pricecall for availability
XP-SYS-FW-32X-Pedition System Firmware onRefcall for pricecall for availability
XSR-1850WAN Branch RouterRefcall for pricecall for availability
XSR-3250Security Router EN, Fast EN,Newcall for pricecall for availability
ZPIM1-0110Gbps uplink mod for the 1G69Refcall for pricecall for availability
ZPIM1-0610Gbps uplink mod for theRefcall for pricecall for availability
ZX-250R2.5 GBPS LAN BACKBONE ATMSWCHRefurbished$429call for availability
ZX-RPSRedundant Power SupplyRefurbished$49.95call for availability